Levels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£11.20 - £61.581mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size£11.20 - £61.58 -
Insize Block Level 150mm/0.02 Graduation
Insize
£114.88Block Level For checking horizontal surface and shaft Heat insulated grip Prism bottom, fine ground With cross vial Packed in wooden box£114.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master Graduated Scale Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£8.13 - £16.05Accuracy Antishock vials Graduated sacle base Aluminium Code Size Length£8.13 - £16.05 -
Insize Frame Level
Insize
£120.26 - £125.09Block Level Use for checking horizontal and vertical surface and shaft With heat insulated handle and cross vial 2 prisms and 2 flat surfaces, fine ground Packed in wooden box£120.26 - £125.09 -
Vogel Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels
Vogel Germany
£659.86 - £1,856.83Precision Inspection Frame Spirit Levels DIN 877 for levelling and adjusting of horizontal and vertical surfaces and cylinders housing made of special cast iron with prism and flat surface, fine...£659.86 - £1,856.83 -
On Sale
EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level
EGA Master
£15.61 - £32.72EGA Master 0,5 Mm / M High Accuracy Tubular Spirit Level Sizes: 300mm, 400mm, 500mm, 600mm, 800mm, 1000mm 1200mm£15.61 - £32.72 -
On Sale
£11.81 - £14.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Bridge Type Levels Magnetic
EGA Master
£16.86 - £19.42Accuracy;  1mm/m Antischock vials£16.86 - £19.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Levels
EGA Master
Now: £5.17Was: £6.08Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Level Precision: 1mm/m Antischock vials Code Type LengthNow: £5.17Was: £6.08 -
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
£171.37Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...£171.37 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level
Vogel Germany
£53.03Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 12 mm, with shiftable back light Display always appears in the reading direction no matter...£53.03 -
Vogel Digital Light Alloy Spirit Level w/ Cross Laser
Vogel Germany
£91.54With cross laser, angle degree indicator and percent deviation Rugged, rectangular profile, made of light alloy, with ribbed surface Large LCD display, digit height 10 mm, reading from all...£91.54 -
Vogel Spirit Levels NIVEAU NORM
Vogel Germany
£19.52 - £107.49Top quality spirit levels with plane surfaces Rugged light alloy rectangular profile, from up 1500 mm length with extrem solid wallthickness With 1x horizontal vial and 1x vertical...£19.52 - £107.49