Rulers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
£79.83 - £223.54Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...£79.83 - £223.54 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.35 - £167.02Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...£2.35 - £167.02 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
£2.35 - £126.90Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...£2.35 - £126.90 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Hook
Vogel Germany
£20.06 - £29.95acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII with hook 90° reading from left to right flexible design because of narrow cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface front: top 1/1 mm and bottom 1/1 mm...£20.06 - £29.95 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
£20.62 - £4,012.96Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...£20.62 - £4,012.96 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
£37.46 - £225.49Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...£37.46 - £225.49 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
£6.25 - £22.52Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm£6.25 - £22.52 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
£7.74 - £413.89Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...£7.74 - £413.89 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
£13.41 - £58.14Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length£13.41 - £58.14 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
£8.42 - £25.18Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm£8.42 - £25.18 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.35 - £6.92Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.35 - £6.92 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Magnetic Inserts
Vogel Germany
£26.00 - £68.10Tolerance acc. to EC II (2004/22/EC) graduation on front- and rearside reading from left to right with two straight ends without whole precise, deep laser engraved scale non-glare, matt surface, with...£26.00 - £68.10