Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LED Lenser iL7R ATEX Rechargeable LED Torch 360 lm
LED Lenser
£143.71Designed for use in ATEX zone 2/22 the rechargeable Ledlenser iL7R is the perfect size for being kept in a pocket or toolbox. Easily recharged using the included charging base, this hard wearing...£143.71 -
LED Lenser P18R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch 4500 lm
LED Lenser
£248.93The P18R WORK model is the rechargeable power house. With X-Lens technology delivers an impressive 4500 lumens on boost that can be focused an astonishing 720 metres (that's just under half a mile!)...£248.93 -
LED Lenser P2R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch 110 lm
LED Lenser
£37.68Up to now, the luminous efficiency of a lamp depended on its size and weight. Just 44g, this lamp can emit 110 lumens across a distance of 90 metres on boost.With an advanced focus system you can...£37.68 -
LED Lenser P5R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch 480 lm
LED Lenser
£75.41The compact P5R WORK uses the latest technology and advanced focus system to provide seamless beam focusing with four brightness levels that can cover 240 metres illuminating 480 lumens as well as...£75.41 -
LED Lenser P6R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch 850 lm
LED Lenser
£101.81The P6R SIGNATURE is ideal for anyone looking for a bright, quality torch that has the design to be recharged.The state of the art multi-core precision optic delivers an outstanding quality of light...£101.81 -
LED Lenser P7R WORK Rechargeable LED Torch 1200 lm
LED Lenser
£127.47The P7R WORK model is the rechargeable all-rounder that can deliver a beam up to 240 metres. This hand held torch provides powerful natural light illumination thanks to its high CRI value. A maximum...£127.47 -
LED Lenser X21R LED Torch - Rechargeable 5000 lm
LED Lenser
£451.09When it comes to the X21R, the figures alone are impressive: 5,000 lm1 light output with a beam range of up to 800 m1 and a maximum run time of 40 h1. It's best described with simply WOW! The...£451.09 -
Lifesystems Light Sticks
Lifesystems
£4.32These glow sticks are primarily intended as emergency signaling devices. Each glow stick has a lifespan of up to 15 hours (green/orange). They are available in both green and orange. To activate,...£4.32 -
Lightcraft Handheld Magnifier With Inbuilt Stand
TSL Approved
£15.68• Magnification 4x• Lens dimensions 2" x 2"• 6 White LED Bulbs• 2-way switch• 5 smaller LEDs ON or 1 larger LED ON• Rubberized Body - Comfortable Grip• In-built stand for specific positioning• 2 x...£15.68 -
Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex
TSL Approved
£12.90 - £14.08Philips Power Screwdriver Bit 1/4" Hex #1 x 300mm long #1 x 380mm long #2 x 300mm long #2 x 380mm long£12.90 - £14.08 -
Philips Precision Bit Long Diameter - 4 mm
TSL Approved
£3.62 - £4.55Precision Bit Philips Long Diameter - 4mm£3.62 - £4.55 -
£9.13 -
£2.69 -
Precision Tweezers AA-SA Satin Finish 130mm
TEKNI
£5.47The AA SA is an ergonomic general-purpose precision Boley Tweezers made of stainless steel handcrafted to perfect tip symmetry and balance, polished edges, superior no-scratch/anti-glare satin finish...£5.47 -
Rennsteig Automatic Insulation Stripper
Rennsteig
£18.03 - £70.62For stripping the most common standard insulations of single-strand, multi-strand and fine-strand conductors Available in two versions for cross-section range 0.03 to 10 mm², as well as for thin...£18.03 - £70.62 -
Rennsteig Cable shears D15s
Rennsteig
£48.74Multifunctional tool for cutting and stripping NYM/NM-B wire (3x1.5mm² to 5x2.5mm²) clean and smooth cut without consting or deformation universal stripping position for both sizes ...£48.74