Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA...£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
£34.40 - £43.00Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100%...£34.40 - £43.00 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...£26.69 - £33.37 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Orange
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...£26.69 - £33.37 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...£26.69 - £33.37 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric > 5.000...£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
£79.48 - £99.35Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric > 5.000...£79.48 - £99.35 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
£68.11 - £85.14Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric > 5.000 mm H₂O Material PU AFAS 200...£68.11 - £85.14 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
£54.36 - £67.95Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood ​Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...£54.36 - £67.95