Engineering
- Riveting Tools
- Power Tools
- Cutting Tools
- Pneumatic Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Pipe Maintenance
- Garage Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£11.15 - £19.76EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice The hardness of the jaws is specially controlled to get the perfect and testing grip of the pipe 50-60HRc Made of special steel Black finish£11.15 - £19.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Load Balancer
EGA Master
Now: £96.69Was: £107.44Cap.; 0,68 Ton LxWxH; 450x55x210mm Weight; 5.5kgNow: £96.69Was: £107.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench
EGA Master
£17.45 - £49.16Ega Master Offset Heavy Duty Pipe Wrench Code£17.45 - £49.16 -
On Sale
Now: £372.31Was: £413.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3
EGA Master
Now: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89Ega Master Pipe Threading Machines Roscamatic 80 - 3 Condenser Motor Notch profiling die head. Copy system Code TypeNow: £3,419.00Was: £3,798.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£86.17 - £185.62Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002 semi-texturized Spindle finishing: chrome...£86.17 - £185.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Belt Sanders
EGA Master
Now: £265.85Was: £295.39Length; 260mm Belt; 10x330mm RPM; 16000 Weight; 0.9kgNow: £265.85Was: £295.39 -
On Sale
Now: £171.89Was: £190.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen Remover
EGA Master
Now: £244.19Was: £271.32Ega Master Pneumatic Windscreen RemoverNow: £244.19Was: £271.32 -
On Sale
Ega Master Portable Pipe Vice
EGA Master
Now: £204.51Was: £227.23Diameter; 1/8”÷2”, 10-60 Body material: iron casting Spindle and jaw material: special steel Jaw hardness: 50-60 HRc Body finishing: painted in Epoxi powder red color RAL-2002...Now: £204.51Was: £227.23 -
On Sale
Ega Master Quick Action Parallel Bench Vice
EGA Master
£142.44 - £174.12Body material: High quality iron Hardness of jaws: 45-55 HRC Finishing: painted in grey hammer tone EGA Master has one of the widest range of professional Parallel Bench Vices.Very accurate...£142.44 - £174.12 -
On Sale
Now: £14.38Was: £15.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Self-Gripping Oil Filter Wrench 3/8"
EGA Master
Now: £21.11Was: £23.46Drive; 3/8" Ø65-110mmNow: £21.11Was: £23.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: £70.62Was: £78.47Ega Master, Stainless Steel Cutter 3 Piece Set; E63096; Outer Diameter; 3-22 E63094; Outer Diameter; 3-32 E63121; Outer Diameter; 6-42Now: £70.62Was: £78.47 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
£771.62 - £1,490.89Ega Master, Stainless Steel Hinged Pipe Cutter Code Size E63359£771.62 - £1,490.89 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Parallel Bench Vice Swivel 304 Inox
EGA Master
£2,464.66 - £6,018.62304 stainless steel contributes to avoid contaminations, rusting and complying with clean room environment requirements. Fixed Vice Inox 304 175-200 HB 520-770 N/mm2 (MPa)£2,464.66 - £6,018.62