Pliers
- Circlip Pliers
- Combination Pliers
- Flat Nose Pliers
- Kits
- Locking Pliers
- Long Nose Pliers
- Precision Pliers
- Round Nose Pliers
- Slip Joint Pliers
- Wire Strippers
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
£22.98 - £33.94Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V£22.98 - £33.94 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£21.90 - £26.27Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V£21.90 - £26.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Circlip 160mm
EGA Master
Now: £19.82Was: £22.02Length; 160mm Diameter; 10÷50 mm Weight; 200 gr.Now: £19.82Was: £22.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: £46.32Was: £51.46Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: £46.32Was: £51.46 -
On Sale
Now: £19.70Was: £21.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sheet Metal Locking Pliers 17
EGA Master
Now: £30.82Was: £34.25Size; 17mm Length; 8" Maximum pressure (Kg); 454Now: £30.82Was: £34.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
£13.58 - £17.69Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers Code Size E62090 6"£13.58 - £17.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
£14.40 - £17.76Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length£14.40 - £17.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Combination Pliers
EGA Master
£21.90 - £27.37Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£21.90 - £27.37 -
On Sale
£24.69 - £27.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
£100.77 - £118.88Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size£100.77 - £118.88 -
£25.92 -
£24.51 -
Extra Long Nose Bent Pliers 150mm
Keiba
£24.15Overall Length 150mm Blade length 50.5mm Thickness 6mm£24.15 -
Felo 580 E-Detector
Felo
£16.91The E-Detector from Felo serves as a contactless AC field sensor with a flashlight function. Equipment Felo 580 E-Detector Contactless alternating voltage field sensor Voltage range 90 - 1000 V With...£16.91 -
Felo 580 Safety Lanyard with SystemClip
Felo
£7.09The Safety Lanyard from Felo with System Clip can be used for all cutters and pliers from Felo with an integrated base for holder loop. The band can be easily attached to the tool and is particularly...£7.09