Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
General Purpose Spill Tray w/ Grid Castors & Handle
TSL Approved
£331.75A robust mobile drip tray fitted with 4 x 50mm swivel castors, full width handle and a removable grid. This unit is ideal for transporting small containers from area to area, whilst still being able...£331.75 -
GHS Compressed Gas Symbol - SAV (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 50mm x 50mm Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£1.32 -
GHS Corrosive Symbol - SAV (50 x 50mm) Pack of 10
Spectrum Industrial
£7.48These 50mm x 50mm Corrosive Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) labels are printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£7.48 -
GHS Environmentally Damaging Symbol - SAV (50 x 50mm) Pack of 10
Spectrum Industrial
£7.48These 50mm x 50mm Environmentally Damaging Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) labels are printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£7.48 -
GHS Explosive Symbol - SAV (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 50mm x 50mm Explosive Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
GHS Flammable Symbol - SAV (50 x 50mm) Pack of 10
Spectrum Industrial
£7.48These 50mm x 50mm Flammable Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) labels are printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£7.48 -
GHS Health Hazard Symbol - SAV (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 50mm x 50mm Health Hazard Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
GHS Irritant Symbol - SAV (50 x 50mm) Pack of 10
Spectrum Industrial
£7.48These 50mm x 50mm Irritant Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) labels are printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£7.48 -
GHS Oxidising Symbol - SAV (50 x 50mm) Pack of 10
Spectrum Industrial
£7.48These 50mm x 50mm Oxidising Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) labels are printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in packs of 10.£7.48 -
GHS Skull & Cross Bones Symbol - SAV (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 50mm x 50mm Skull and Cross Bone Symbol Globally Harmonised System (GHS) label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
Glow in the Dark Anti Slip Tapes
DuraStripe
£64.12 - £96.60Glow in the dark photoluminescent Supplied in 15m rolls Our unique photoluminescent tape serves as both a safety flooring product and glow in the dark protection 100 mm wide£64.12 - £96.60 -
Guide 4502 Synthetic Leather Impact and Cut Resistant Glove w/ Touchscreen
Guide Gloves
£27.56Synthetic leather glove designed for tough working conditions in offshore environments. Impact resistant backhand. The glove is approved for contact heat level 1, touchscreen and is chrome- and latex...£27.56 -
Handle with Care - Paper Packaging Labels (100 x 150mm Roll of 1000)
Spectrum Industrial
£61.64These 100mm x 150mm Handle With Care packaging labels are internationally recognised and are made from Self-Adhesive Paper making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 1000.£61.64 -
Handrail Barrier
TSL Approved
£280.82 - £290.01Handrail Barrier Barrier Lengths mm: 1000, 1530, 2060, 2600 Overall Height mm: 975 Manufactured from 51mm diameter heavy duty form ERW steel tube 4mm thick sheet steel feet complete with holes for...£280.82 - £290.01 -
Hard Covered Bund Pallet w/ Shutter Door
TSL Approved
£1,542.73 - £2,169.11Manufactured from medium density polyethylene, this spill pallet has a hard cover and roller shutter door fitted with a central lock and two handles for easy opening and closing. The sump complies...£1,542.73 - £2,169.11 -
Heavy Do not lift - Paper Packaging Labels (100 x 150mm Roll of 1000)
Spectrum Industrial
£61.64These 100mm x 150mm Heavy Do Not Lift packaging labels are internationally recognised and are made from Self-Adhesive Paper making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 1000.£61.64