Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ProGARM 9155 Waterproof Dungaree , HV Yellow/Navy
ProGARM
£190.20 - £235.04The 9155 Unlined Waterproof Dungaree offers the ultimate innovation and protection. Jacket should be worn with 9150 Unlined Waterproof Jacket as a two-piece set. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Flame...£190.20 - £235.04 -
ProGARM 9422 Waterproof Jacket, HV Orange
ProGARM
£414.12 - £511.73Introducing ProGARM®'s new lightweight waterproof jacket. Meeting numerous EN Standards, the 9422 offers the ultimate protection in wet weather environments. Brilliantly designed with the wearer’s...£414.12 - £511.73 -
ProGARM 9440 Waterproof Jacket Hi-Vis Orange
ProGARM
£437.83Meeting numerous EN Standards including Category 4 ARC and Class 3 hi vis, the 9440 offers the ultimate innovation and protection. Brilliantly designed with the wearer's safety, comfort and...£437.83 -
ProGARM 9622 Waterproof Salopette, HV Orange
ProGARM
£367.62 - £454.28Introducing ProGARM®'s new lightweight waterproof trouser. Meeting numerous EN Standards, the 9622 offers the ultimate protection in wet weather environments. Brilliantly designed with the wearer’s...£367.62 - £454.28 -
ProGARM 9700 Arc Flash Hood
ProGARM
£497.14Premium 47 cal/cm² Arc Flash Hood with integrated helmet and transparent grey visor. Designed for use in close proximity to live electricity, this hood contains an anti-fog coated, transparent grey...£497.14 -
ProGARM 9720 Waterproof Jacket, HV Yellow/NV
ProGARM
£391.62 - £483.94Introducing ProGARM®'s new lightweight waterproof jacket. Meeting numerous EN Standards, the 9720 offers the ultimate protection in wet weather environments. Brilliantly designed with the wearer’s...£391.62 - £483.94 -
ProGARM 9820 Waterproof Salopette, HV Yellow/NV
ProGARM
£371.46 - £459.02Introducing ProGARM®'s new lightweight waterproof trouser. Meeting numerous EN Standards, the 9820 offers the ultimate protection in wet weather environments. Brilliantly designed with the wearer’s...£371.46 - £459.02 -
ProGARM 9930 Softshell Jacket, HV Yellow
ProGARM
£261.93 - £323.68ProGARM® 9930 Softshell Jacket is a modern and comfortable jacket due to its unique fabric blend and close fit design. Laminated outer layer to offer showerproof protection and microfleece inner...£261.93 - £323.68 -
ProGARM 9931 Softshell Jacket, Navy
ProGARM
£256.70 - £317.22ProGARM® 9931 Softshell Jacket is a modern and comfortable jacket due to its unique fabric blend and close fit design. Laminated outer layer to offer showerproof protection and microfleece inner...£256.70 - £317.22 -
ProGARM Waterproof Jacket, HV Yellow/Navy
ProGARM
£241.69 - £298.67The 9150 Unlined Waterproof Jacket offers the ultimate innovation and protection. Brilliantly designed with the wearer's safety, comfort and convenience in mind, it boasts many additional features...£241.69 - £298.67 -
Protective Posts and Bollards
TSL Approved
£215.88 - £270.17Protective Posts and Bollards Colours: Black/Yellow, Black, Yellow Size H x D mm: 760 x 90, 915 x 115, 1100 x 150 Powder Coated Supplied with floor fixings£215.88 - £270.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.38Was: £1.84Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.38Was: £1.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.57Was: £2.10Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.57Was: £2.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.99Was: £22.65Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: £16.99Was: £22.65