Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
V12 Groundworker Waterproof Steel Toecap Lightweight Wellington - Black/Orange
V12
Now: £122.95Was: £136.60This waterproof safety toecap and midsole wellington has an SR rating, meaning it meets the highest requirements for slip resistance. Groundworker is made from a durable and flexible polyurethane...Now: £122.95Was: £136.60 -
On Sale
V12 Intrepid IGS Women’s Work Boot - Black
V12
Now: £86.17Was: £95.74Built on a specially-created women’s last, the Intrepid IGS provides optimum fit to the female foot shape. It features a soft padded ergonomic collar and benefits from the new Energyse insole for...Now: £86.17Was: £95.74 -
On Sale
V12 Lynx IGS Waterproof Heat-Resistant Work Boot - Black
V12
Now: £110.63Was: £122.92A waterproof and breathable hiker boot constructed from a luxurious oily-waxy Nubuck upper. A lightweight compositemidsole and toecap make the Lynx boot incredibly light and comfortable, reducing...Now: £110.63Was: £122.92 -
On Sale
V12 Lynx IGS Waterproof Heat-Resistant Work Boot - Honey
V12
Now: £110.63Was: £122.92A waterproof and breathable hiker boot constructed from a luxurious Nubuck upper. A lightweight composite midsole andtoecap make the Lynx boot incredibly light and comfortable, reducing foot fatigue...Now: £110.63Was: £122.92 -
On Sale
V12 Velocity IGS Women's Work Trainer Metal-Free - Cobalt
V12
Now: £72.20Was: £80.22Built on a women’s foot shape and featuring a lightweight nano composite toecap and protective midsole, this metal free trainer is incredibly comfortable and durable. Constructed from advanced...Now: £72.20Was: £80.22 -
Velilla Garrison Mesh Chef's Hat, White
Velilla
£4.25Chef’s beanie hat with mesh Mesh fabric on upper part Folded brim Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm Mesh fabric. 100% polyester / 60 gsm Sizes£4.25 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
£29.65 - £34.10Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband£29.65 - £34.10 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Orange
Velilla
£29.65High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£29.65 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Yellow
Velilla
£29.65High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£29.65 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
£11.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£11.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Black
Velilla
£27.43Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£27.43 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Grey
Velilla
£27.43Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£27.43