Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt Miter Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£4.61DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...£4.61 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Front Zip Sweatshirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £58.55Was: £73.19DUCATI CORSE-branded sweatshirt with brushed interior. Front zip with contrasting puller and heat-taped chest zip with detailing. Ergonomic cut, regular fit. ÂNow: £58.55Was: £73.19 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £33.51Was: £41.88Long-sleeved round-neck T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding.  Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £33.51Was: £41.88 -
Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainer - Black
Diadora Utility
£105.95 - £121.93S3 low safety shoe in Matryx multi-fibre technical fabric, breathable and abrasion-resistant. Mass Damper Technology, 200J aluminium toe cap. Air Mesh lining, K SOLE, TPU sole. Removable insole in...£105.95 - £121.93 -
Eagle MFG 18.5" Diameter Drum Funnel Cover
Eagle MFG
£18.68Eagle Drum Funnel Cover is constructed of yellow high density polyethylene (HDPE) and fits on the Eagle Drum Funnel (Model 1660) and Eagle Drum Funnel with Screen (Model 1662) to keep out dirt and...£18.68 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
£70.84 - £88.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£70.84 - £88.55 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£33.97 - £42.47Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...£33.97 - £42.47 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£48.07 - £60.08Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.07 - £60.08 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: £38.27Was: £42.52Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: £38.27Was: £42.52 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£61.43 - £125.41 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
Now: £108.47Was: £120.52Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabricNow: £108.47Was: £120.52