Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Black
DASSY
£28.89The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£28.89 -
DASSY LEON Polo Shirt Black
DASSY
£17.98Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt. This short sleeve Polo Shirt work shirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product Features: short...£17.98 -
Diadora Utility Run Net Airbox Mid S3 SRC Work boots - Black
Diadora Utility
£96.11 - £98.00DescriptionThese Unisex WorkBoots are very popular due to the excellent product features and quality suede leather. They are water-repellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides...£96.11 - £98.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Navy
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
ESD Carbon Glove PU Fingertips Coated
TEKNI
£0.92 - £1.04Foamed Polyurethane, ESD, DMF Free Surface Resistivity:10 power 6-8 Applications: Clean room, computer assembly, semiconductor and electronic product assembly, photo film handling,...£0.92 - £1.04 -
Portwest Classic Canadian Rigger Glove Grey Size XL
Portwest
£2.06Designed with quality split leather this glove features vein protection with a cotton back for increased comfort and breathability. Ideal for use in industries including construction, landscaping,...£2.06 -
Portwest Thermal Grip Glove - Latex Black, X Small
Portwest
£4.34Features Specially designed for use in cold conditions Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation Crinkle latex grip offers excellent grip Warm 10 gauge acrylic liner for cold...£4.34 -
DASSY BRIGHTON Tool Pouch Black
DASSY
£11.74This ultra comfortable, sturdy and adjustable tool pouch is easy to wear and very practical. The Dassy Tool pouch is also made of thick material to carry a variety of tools with ease which is what...£11.74 -
On Sale
DASSY JAKARTA Two-Tone Softshell Painter/Decorators Jacket White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £66.23Was: £73.59The DASSY Jakarta Painters Jacket is perfect for painting, plastering and decorating. This versatile Jacket comes with many adjustable features that make it a comfortable and functional workwear...Now: £66.23Was: £73.59 -
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£55.69Manilla shorts are the perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts always stay in place with the adjustable elasticated...£55.69 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Navy
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
Portwest PVC Wellington O4
Portwest
£14.67A practical pvc wellington suitable for workers in agriculture, fisheries, janitorial and light industry. Features: Fully waterproof Kick spur Anti-static footwear Energy absorbing seat region 100%...£14.67 -
TEKNI Cut Level 3 Resistant Glove Grey w/ Black PU Palm Coating
TEKNI
£3.62 - £4.55Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Cut Level 3 - EN388 : 4343 The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks such as glass,...£3.62 - £4.55 -
On Sale
Mascot Kassel Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Dark Navy
Mascot
£60.86 - £78.37Durable triple stitched seams on leg and crotch extend product life Low waist with form-cut waistband ensures comfort and freedom of movement Adjustable CORDURA® fabric holster pockets with an extra...£60.86 - £78.37 -
DeWalt DPG213 Black Performance Glove Half Finger
DeWalt
£7.68The DEWALT DPG213 EU is a fingerless glove designed with protection and performance in mind. The fingerless design offers excellent dexterity while a double palm overlay and neoprene knuckle protect...£7.68 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33