Footwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
RockFall Sable Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant with Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £78.33Was: £87.03The RF370 Sable safety boot prioritises both protection and comfort for demanding work environments. The ergonomic design of the collar, especially designed to reduce stress on the Achilles tendon,...Now: £78.33Was: £87.03 -
On Sale
RockFall Sirius High-Visibility Waterproof Safety Boot
RockFall
Now: £107.71Was: £119.67Ultimate Visibility, Ultimate Protection. Illuminate Your Workday with the RF603 Sirius, a high-visibility safety boot designed for challenging work environments where light is limited. The...Now: £107.71Was: £119.67 -
On Sale
RockFall Slate Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: £86.16Was: £95.74The RF460 Slate is a premium safety boot designed to meet the demands of a wide range of industries, including construction, manufacturing and logistics. With its combination of safety, comfort, and...Now: £86.16Was: £95.74 -
On Sale
RockFall Trenton Safety Boots - Water Repellent Leather, Non-Metallic with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: £41.13Was: £45.69The PM600 Trenton is a high-performance, 100% non-metallic, safety boot designed for tough environments, combining premium materials with cutting-edge technology to deliver superior protection and...Now: £41.13Was: £45.69 -
Safety Jogger Best Boy S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
£32.54The Bestboy is a mid-cut S3 safety shoe with a steel midsole and toecap and a mesh nylon lining provides safety for your feet. The slip resistant outsole (SRC) provides good grip in almost every...£32.54 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CORTADO safety shoe, White 42, 8 UK
Safety Jogger
Now: £25.23Was: £42.06Safety Jogger CORTADO Safety Shoe, White Safety Jogger's CORTADO is the ultimate safety clog, engineered with an antistatic build to prevent static charges, oil, and fuel-resistant outsole for...Now: £25.23Was: £42.06 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Lady Line Isis S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £44.42Was: £74.03Mid-cut safety shoe in nubuck, designed for ladies Model description: Nubuck leather shoe, water repellent, black/pink, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof,...Now: £44.42Was: £74.03 -
Safety Jogger LIGERO2S1TBLK Lightweight sportive sneaker with TLS closing Black
Safety Jogger
£90.63Lightweight sportive sneaker with TLS closing Upper: Textile Lining: Mesh Footbed: SJ foam footbed Midsole: Nonwoven Outsole: PU Toecap: Nano Carbon Safety standard: S1 PS /ESD, SRC Size range: EU...£90.63 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger MORRIS S1P Lightweight Safety Shoe ECO Friendly
Safety Jogger
Now: £50.35Was: £83.92The most responsible safety shoe with ultimate comfort The mission of our Morris safety shoe? Protecting both your feet and our planet. Each pair contains 10 to 12 bottles worth of ocean waste and...Now: £50.35Was: £83.92 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger PRORUN S1P Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £35.62Was: £59.37Model description: Leather shoe, grey, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, antislip, steel toe cap, S1P, Phylon sole. Application areas: Manufacturing...Now: £35.62Was: £59.37 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Ultima S3 HRO ESD Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £67.25Was: £112.09Full grain leather shoe, water repellent, sand color, Coolmax lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, anti slip, composite toe, S3 PU/Rubber sole, ESD, HRO, latex comfort...Now: £67.25Was: £112.09 -
Sievi AL GT Timber XL+ Cut-Resistant Safety Boot
Sievi
£382.98AL GT Timber is a cut-resistant safety shoe for chainsaw users. The fit is wider than the standard fit, and the boot has shock-absorbing memory foam ankle padding. The breathable GORE-TEX layer...£382.98 -
Sievi AL Hit Roller XL Safety Work Boot
Sievi
£260.99AL Hit is a reliable choice for conditions that require durability and heat resistance: the heat-resistant sole withstand temperatures up to 300°C, and the stitching is heat-resistant Kevlar...£260.99 -
Sievi AL Hit Weld Heat-Resistant Work Boot
Sievi
£207.66AL Hit Weld is a good choice particularly for welding work: the heat-resistant sole withstands temperatures up to 300°C and the stitching is in heat-resistant Kevlar. The FlexEnergy® heel component,...£207.66 -
Sievi Alaska GT Roller+ Waterproof Safety Boot
Sievi
£334.70In addition to its warm lining, the high-leg Alaska GT Roller+ has a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane. The boot is easy to put on thanks to its unique use of the BOA® Fit System in combination with hook...£334.70 -
Sievi MGuard RollerH+ S3 Boa Safety Boots
Sievi
£278.00MGuard Roller is designed for demanding conditions. The integrated Metashield® metatarsal protection absorbs impacts by up to 90%. The flexible FlexEnergy® component absorbs kinetic energy and more...£278.00