Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
£75.95 - £100.38Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab£75.95 - £100.38 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£89.40 - £153.34Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c£89.40 - £153.34 -
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
£23.33 - £29.16Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£23.33 - £29.16 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
£22.77 - £28.47Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Compos£22.77 - £28.47 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Yellow
Elka
£26.09 - £32.62Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points ​Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...£26.09 - £32.62 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket - Black
Elka
£82.50 - £103.12Taped seams 2-way zipper Hidden detachable hood Double storm flap with press buttons Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow Reflective piping 3 pockets with hook & loo Sleeve pocket Adjustable...£82.50 - £103.12 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.73Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£103.78 - £129.73 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Royal Blue/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Black
Elka
£36.10 - £45.12Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Tool pocket at rigth leg 0,5 cm reflective piping Water column main fabric£36.10 - £45.12 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Waterproof Workwear Trousers - Black
Elka
£80.03 - £100.04Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® reinforcement tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Leg length...£80.03 - £100.04 -
ESD Standard Jacket Blue
TSL Approved
£37.03 - £48.81Static dissipative JacketFor use in EPA -Electrostatic Protective AreaIEC 61340-5-1 compatibleUnisex Design 1/2 lengthOptional –all color combinationsEasy snap fastening, hidden Nickel free snapsOne...£37.03 - £48.81