Trousers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£36.10 - £45.12Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Tool pocket at rigth leg 0,5 cm reflective piping Water column main fabric£36.10 - £45.12 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
£107.71 - £134.62​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£107.71 - £134.62 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Yellow/Black
Elka
£107.71 - £134.62​Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...£107.71 - £134.62 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers W/ Safety, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£89.40 - £153.34Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c£89.40 - £153.34 -
On Sale
Elka Waders w/ Safety Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£75.95 - £100.38Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab£75.95 - £100.38 -
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers, Fish oil resistant, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£23.33 - £29.16Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£23.33 - £29.16 -
On Sale
ELKA Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
ELKA Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Yellow
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£97.91 - £122.39Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£97.91 - £122.39 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers - Short model, Waterproof, Black
Elka
Now: £80.03Was: £88.92Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<Now: £80.03Was: £88.92 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£80.03 - £100.04Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® reinforcement tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Leg length...£80.03 - £100.04 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£103.78 - £129.73Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£103.78 - £129.73 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Stretch Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Navy/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Stretch Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Red/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Stretch Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Royal Blue/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Pirate Trousers 2600 GLWS
Fristads
£116.56Craftsman stretch pirate trousers 2600 GLWS Craftsman pirate trousers made of lightweight 4-way stretch materials, mainly made of recycled polyester. Comfortable 3/4 length workwear trousers with...£116.56