Trousers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mascot® Ultimate Stretch, lightweight, Cordura® Trousers with holster pockets, Black
Mascot
£118.20 - £147.52Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Holster...£118.20 - £147.52 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Trouser Black
Portwest
£16.18This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen...£16.18 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Navy Blue
Velilla
£25.35High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£25.35 -
On Sale
ELKA Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Red/black
Mascot
£66.17 - £86.03Introducing the Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 12679-442, Unique, designed for durability and comfort. These two-toned trousers are crafted from a light fabric that ensures ease of...£66.17 - £86.03 -
Portwest Chester Chefs Trouser Check
Portwest
£18.81Practical, stylish and hardwearing, the Chester Chefs Trouser has an array of useful features including: a versatile thigh pocket, one hip pocket, concealed zip fastening, fully elasticated waist and...£18.81 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO Donna womens trousers, Burgundy Red
SIP Protection
£312.10The Canopy AIR-GO Donna resembles our Canopy AIR-GO but these chainsaw trousers are especially designed for female tree climbers. They are nicely fitted to the female shape without compromising on...£312.10 -
SIP Protection Canopy AIR-GO trousers, Komodo Khaki
SIP Protection
£312.10We merged our popular Forest W-AIR and Canopy W-AIR into the new Canopy AIR-GO trousers. These chainsaw trousers are especially designed for tree climbers. The Canopy AIR-GO’s name refers to its 5...£312.10 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
£86.11 - £92.05Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...£86.11 - £92.05 -
North Ways GRIFFIS High Visibility Waterproof Rain Trousers Yellow
North Ways
£38.05COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES :EN ISO 20471 class 1 CertifiedEN 343 certified Niveau 3/1Taped and waterproof seamsElasticated belt2 pocketsReflective...£38.05 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Painters Trousers, White
Velilla
£17.05Multi-Pocket Trousers Front zip with button Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French pockets, 2 double bellow pockets, cover flaps, Velcro and...£17.05 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Oxford trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Oxford Trousers, Waterproof, Grey/Black
Elka
£65.30 - £81.63Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£65.30 - £81.63 -
Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite/black
Mascot
£66.17 - £86.03Introducing the Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 12679-442, Unique, designed for durability and comfort. These two-toned trousers are crafted from a light fabric that ensures ease of...£66.17 - £86.03 -
DASSY Matrix (201070) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
£84.74  Slim fit work trousers in 4-way Super Flex stretch offer you complete flexibility, stylish looks and the convenience of bottom-loading knee pockets, as well as extra practical solutions in the...£84.74