Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
North Ways BANDIT High Visibility Waterproof Rain Jacket Yellow
North Ways
£58.89COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 100% PU coating, 200g/m²SPECIFICITIES : EN ISO 20471 class 2 Certified EN 343 certified Niveau 3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable and retractable hood in...£58.89 -
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Yellow/Navy
DASSY
£100.31The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...£100.31 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Grey
DASSY
£50.45These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...£50.45 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Grey/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Navy
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.57 - £60.72Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant£48.57 - £60.72 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Cobalt
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace - Yellow/Navy
Elka
£70.71 - £88.38Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col£70.71 - £88.38 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Yellow
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Olive
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
£82.50 - £103.12Taped seams Adjustable waist Knee pocket with Cordura® reinforcement Reinforcement on the inside of the leg Detachable braces and back piece 2 pockets with zipper 2 back pockets with flap Zipper and...£82.50 - £103.12 -
On Sale
Mascot Hi-Vis Waterproof Outer Shell Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Dark Navy
Mascot
£165.13 - £272.40Introducing the Mascot£165.13 - £272.40 -
Portwest Classic Rain Jacket Black
Portwest
£10.91Designed to be worn in foul weather conditions, the Classic Rain Jacket is not only practical and durable, it offers exceptional value for money. Easily rolled up and stored for when the wet weather...£10.91