Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£1,027.02 - £1,078.83 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
£1,325.74 - £1,385.58Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins£1,325.74 - £1,385.58 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
£556.44 - £933.25Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...£556.44 - £933.25 -
£755.59 - £1,139.28 -
£542.87 - £867.84 -
£647.42 - £995.36 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
£188.24 - £251.55Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...£188.24 - £251.55 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
£240.83 - £318.85Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...£240.83 - £318.85 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
£276.53 - £896.92Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...£276.53 - £896.92 -
£583.67 - £1,504.55 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
£1,282.62 - £1,770.15Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,282.62 - £1,770.15 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
£1,683.12 - £2,070.80Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,683.12 - £2,070.80 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
£1,084.68 - £1,257.64Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers£1,084.68 - £1,257.64 -
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,149.29 - £1,343.71Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...£1,149.29 - £1,343.71 -
Bott Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey
Bott
£608.83 - £690.43Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey£608.83 - £690.43 -
Bott Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey
Bott
£354.50 - £423.46Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey£354.50 - £423.46