Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£19.49 - £973.09Ega Master Imperial Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£19.49 - £973.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£5.14 - £8.52Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Length£5.14 - £8.52 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£4.30 - £5.00Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive. 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.30 - £5.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.30 - £4.98Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length<£4.30 - £4.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£12.21 - £26.40Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Length Size<£12.21 - £26.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£4.30 - £4.98Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.30 - £4.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£4.70 - £6.54100% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size Length£4.70 - £6.54 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £345.53Was: £383.92Includes; Ratchet Extension x 2 Sockets 3/16-1/4-5/16-3/8-7/16-1/2-9/16 CaseNow: £345.53Was: £383.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£29.82 - £91.92Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrenches 1" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size£29.82 - £91.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
£15.43 - £30.85Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Imperial Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length£15.43 - £30.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
£69.51 - £429.30Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length£69.51 - £429.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 152 Pieces
EGA Master
£2,052.48 - £2,699.69E68972 152 piece set; 16 - Circlip Pliers 18 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 12 - Combination wrenches 8 - Open end wrenches 8 - Double offset ring wrenches 25 - 26 pcs. socket set 1/2” 10 -...£2,052.48 - £2,699.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 284 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,641.20 - £4,525.77E68968 284 piece set; 20 Circlip Pliers 27 Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 17 Combination wrenches (inch.) 12 Open end wrenches (inch.) 12 Double offset ring wrenches (inch.) 25 1/2” / 26 pcs. socket...£3,641.20 - £4,525.77 -
On Sale
Ega Master Industrial Maintenance Tool Set 299 Pieces
EGA Master
£3,506.74 - £4,647.56E68966 299 piece set includes; 20 - Circlip Pliers 27 - Philips, Pozidriv Screwdrivers 26 - Combination wrenches (mm) 12 - Open end wrenches (mm) 12 - Double offset ring wrenches (mm) 25 - 26 pcs...£3,506.74 - £4,647.56 -
On Sale
EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice
EGA Master
£11.15 - £19.76EGA Master Inferior Jaw For Pipe Vice The hardness of the jaws is specially controlled to get the perfect and testing grip of the pipe 50-60HRc Made of special steel Black finish£11.15 - £19.76 -
On Sale
EGA Master Insulated Terminals Plier Antidrop ACO 200mm (L)
EGA Master
Now: £24.67Was: £27.42Electricians ToolNow: £24.67Was: £27.42