Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£82.42 - £96.05Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive E61341; Socket 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22mm (12 Point) & Ratchet. E61342;...£82.42 - £96.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 12 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £122.56Was: £136.17Includes; Sockets 6-7-8-10-11-12-13-14-17-19mm Ratchet Socket ExtensionNow: £122.56Was: £136.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 16 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £143.91Was: £159.90Sockets 61959; 8-10-11-12-13-14-15-17-19-21-22 mm Sockets 61962; 5/16”-3/8”-7/16”-1/2”-9/16”-19/32”-5/8”-11/16”-3/4”-13/16”-7/8” Ratchet Extension - 5”-10” T Handle Universal JointNow: £143.91Was: £159.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 21 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £154.81Was: £172.01Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm. Includes Ratchet & Extension 6"Now: £154.81Was: £172.01 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 26 Piece 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: £200.03Was: £222.25Includes; Sockets 6-7-8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24mm. Ratchet Extension 6"-10" T Handle Universal Joint Spark Plug Sockets 16mm-21mmNow: £200.03Was: £222.25 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 3/8" Drive 42 Piece
EGA Master
Now: £255.49Was: £283.88Sockets; 9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 mm, 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4" (12 Point). Long Sockets 9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 mm, 3/8"-7/16"-1/2"-9/16"-5/8"-11/16"-3/4". Ratchet...Now: £255.49Was: £283.88 -
On Sale
Ega Master Soldering Brush
EGA Master
£9.91 - £13.36E61570; No. Rows; 3 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 290mm Weight; 100gr. E61572; No. Rows; 5 Material; Stainless Steel Length; 290mm Weight; 120gr.£9.91 - £13.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Soldering Irons
EGA Master
£43.98 - £51.63Ega Master Soldering Irons Code Type Length Voltage£43.98 - £51.63 -
On Sale
Now: £453.83Was: £504.25 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spanish Type Claw Hammer Fiberglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£47.02 - £51.50EGA Master Spanish Type Claw Hammer Fiberglass Handle Antidrop ACO Code Weight EAD697157£47.02 - £51.50 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spanish Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
£42.23 - £49.54EGA Master Spanish Type Stoning Hammer Fibreglass Handle Antidrop ACO£42.23 - £49.54 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spanish Type Stoning Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO 1kg
EGA Master
Now: £32.33Was: £35.92EGA Master Spanish Type Stoning Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO 1kgNow: £32.33Was: £35.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spark Plug Socket 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£11.78 - £14.28E61460; Drive; 3/8” Size; 16mm Length; 65mm E61461; Drive; 3/8” Size; 21mm Length; 65£11.78 - £14.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spark Plug Wrench 206-13/16" 230mm
EGA Master
Now: £26.80Was: £29.77Size; 20-13/16" Length; 230Now: £26.80Was: £29.77 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 1mm/m x 400mm
EGA Master
Now: £25.21Was: £28.01EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 1mm/m x 400mmNow: £25.21Was: £28.01 -
On Sale
EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mm
EGA Master
Now: £20.83Was: £23.14EGA Master Spirit Level 1mm-m Accuracy Magnetic Spirit Level Antidrop ACO 300mmNow: £20.83Was: £23.14