Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hard Covered Bund Pallet w/ Shutter Door
TSL Approved
£1,542.73 - £2,169.11Manufactured from medium density polyethylene, this spill pallet has a hard cover and roller shutter door fitted with a central lock and two handles for easy opening and closing. The sump complies...£1,542.73 - £2,169.11 -
Hazardous Boxtek Trolleys
TSL Approved
£1,353.02 - £2,173.83The tough, sturdy Hazardous Boxtek Trolley is designed and manufactured in the UK to the highest quality standards for the safe and secure storage and transportation of dangerous or hazardous...£1,353.02 - £2,173.83 -
Heavy Do not lift - Paper Packaging Labels (100 x 150mm Roll of 1000)
Spectrum Industrial
£61.64These 100mm x 150mm Heavy Do Not Lift packaging labels are internationally recognised and are made from Self-Adhesive Paper making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 1000.£61.64 -
Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutters
Keiba
£24.99 - £25.61European Type; These cutters are designed for cutting hard wires including piano wire£24.99 - £25.61 -
Heavy Duty Push Along Snow Plough
TSL Approved
£802.46Heavy Duty Push Along Snow Plough Overall W x D x H mm: 1000 x 1140 x 1000 Blade Height mm: 330 Blade Width mm: 1000 Wheels: 4 x 260mm pneumatic tyred wheels and roller bearings£802.46 -
Heavy Duty Snow Plough
TSL Approved
£1,701.49 - £2,289.59Heavy Duty Snow Plough Blade Widths mm: 1200, 1500, 2000 Wear Strip Thickness mm: 12 Blade Height mm: 510 Overall Depth mm: 1350 Fork Pockets H x W mm: 160 x 50 Fork Centres mm: 800 Finish: Yellow...£1,701.49 - £2,289.59 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 4-Shelf 54" High
TSL Approved
£170.74 - £605.50Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£170.74 - £605.50 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 63" High
TSL Approved
£203.97 - £747.56Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£203.97 - £747.56 -
Heavy Duty Steel Chrome Wire Rack 5 Shelf 74" High
TSL Approved
£206.56 - £750.12Chrome Plated Wire Rack 4-Shelf Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - High.Material; Chrome Plated Carbon Steel3.5 - 6.3mm Diameter wire Rod.Posts; 25.4mm (1") Diameter Tube.Finish; Chrome...£206.56 - £750.12 -
Heavy Duty Table Trucks
TSL Approved
£651.04 - £840.49Heavy Duty Table Trucks Deck Size mm: 1000 x 600, 1000 x 700 0r 1200 x 800 Option: Top Deck Only or Top & Bottom Deck Deck Material: Timber or Steel Load Capacity kg: 500 Wheels: 2 fixed and 2...£651.04 - £840.49 -
Heavy Duty Workbench - Laminate Top - Single Drawer & Storage Cupboard - Light Grey Fronts
TSL Approved
£2,694.09 - £3,088.28Our range of 5-day express-delivered Heavy Duty Workbench kits have a fully welded construction and are perfect for heavy-duty applications within industrial, engineering or manufacturing facilities...£2,694.09 - £3,088.28 -
HEUER Collapsible Frame for Bench Vice
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£413.71Collapse, fold and stow. The ideal complement for the bench-vice. The HEUER Collapsible can be stowed under the workbench with ease creating extra space when not in use.The HEUER Collapsible provides...£413.71 -
HEUER Collapsible Lift Frame for Vice with Jaws
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£714.12People of different sizes, items of different height, sizes and shapes requiring a variety of work, are effortlessly accommodated with the HEUER Collapsible-Lift equipment.     A real boon to the...£714.12 -
HEUER Compact Engineers Vice, Jaw Width 120mm
BROCKHAUS HEUER
£236.41The HEUER Compact got its name because of its extremely efficient design. Functionality has been emphasized the most in the design. The accustomed high Brockhaus HEUER quality has not been...£236.41 -
Hi-Frame Plate Truck
TSL Approved
£1,368.84 - £1,910.72Hi-Frame Plate Trucks Platform Material: Plywood or Ribbed Rubber Load Capacity kg: 500 or 750 Overall Size L x W mm: 2250 x 700 Frame Height mm: 1175 Max Load Depth mm: 450 Finish: Blue epoxy£1,368.84 - £1,910.72 -
£26.82