Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Kongamek KM2010 Roll Container w/ Shelf
Kongamek
£1,535.48Stackable safety container with 3 walls, door, ceiling and one shelf as standard. Available in several models. Electro galvanised, can be stackedNet stitch: 50 x 50 mmOpening on the 820 mm...£1,535.48 -
Kongamek KM271B Shelf Trolley
Kongamek
£676.19Fully welded electro galvanised with shelves of chipboard covered with stainless steel sheet Electro galvanised with shelf of chipboard, covered with 1 mm stainless steel sheetHeight to top shelf 870...£676.19 -
Kongamek KM60363 Stainless 201 Flat Board Platform Trolley
Kongamek
£323.90Smart stainless platform trolley with a lot of areas of application. Height to platform 470 mmPlatform 735 x 390 mm4 swivel castors 2 with brakes, precision ballbearings 100 mmCapacity: 100 kgAll...£323.90 -
Kongamek KM60363MR Stainless 304 2 shelf Platform Trolley, Fully Welded
Kongamek
£746.93Fully welded platform trolley with a lot of areas of application. General information about stainless steel classificationsAccording to ISO 9223C2 - EN 1.4372, AISI 201, 18/0C3 - EN 1.4301, AISI 304,...£746.93 -
Kongamek KM637-2 Table Trolley, Electro-galvanized
Kongamek
£715.24 - £845.86Electro galvanised Shelves with 2 mm galvanised steel Distance between shelves 580 mm Tubes 25 mm steel pipe 2 fixed 2 swivel castors solid rubber 200 x 50 mm Capacity: 500 kg£715.24 - £845.86 -
Kongamek KM84 Roll Container w/ 2 Sides & Wooden Bottom
Kongamek
£586.36Rollcontainer with a wooden base in a robust and hard duty construction. Available in several models with or without brake. Electro galvanised with base of woodNet stich 150 x 320 mm2 fixed and 2...£586.36 -
Kongamek KM9202 Tool Trolley
Kongamek
£1,113.47Tool trolley with spacious storage. The lid can also be used as a workspace and are provided with a strong lock bolt. Available in two models. Lid of 2 mm aliuzink steel sheet and 10 mm plywood...£1,113.47 -
Kongamek KM96201 C-Line Trolley 1 Shelve + 1 Basket
Kongamek
£661.80Table trolley with 2 shelves. Very easy to manage and rotate due to its unique design. 685 x 450 x 1000mm Grey£661.80 -
Kongamek KM96203 C-Line Trolley 1 Basket + 1 wire shelf
Kongamek
£661.80We have focused on design and flexibility when designing our new C-line series. The trolley is extreemly easy to manouvre due to the mid mounted handle. The handle is formed in in one piece with our...£661.80 -
Kongamek KM96302 C-Line Trolley 2 Baskets + 1 Wire Shelf
Kongamek
£755.41 - £774.85We have focused on design and flexibility when designing our new C-line series. The trolley is extreemly easy to manouvre due to the mid mounted handle. The handle is formed in in one piece with our...£755.41 - £774.85 -
Kongamek Luggage Sack Truck/Trolley
Kongamek
£159.87Luggage truck in a tube construction with a folding loading area. Very smooth and easy to use Powder coated bz Loading base 300 x 145 mm bz Small loading base 430 x 125 mm bz Pneumatic wheels 260 mm...£159.87 -
Kongamek Luggage Truck/Trolley
Kongamek
£144.93 - £217.61Luggage and sack truck in a robust aluminium construction. Easy to fold for transportation and to store it. Robust construction of aluminiumEasy to fold (390 x 55 x 675)Loading base 385 x 230...£144.93 - £217.61 -
Kongamek Pallet Frame, 1220 x 820 x 1020mm
Kongamek
£424.09Pallet frame suited for EUR pallet. Able to open the frame on the long side. Foldable when not used. Stackable. Availaiable in 6 models. Inside measurments: 1150 x 740 x 1000 mm Electro galvanisedNet...£424.09 -
Kongamek Pallet Frame, 1220 x 820 x 640mm
Kongamek
£338.38 - £394.38Pallet frame suited for EUR pallet. Able to open the frame on the long side. Foldable when not used. Stackable. Availaiable in 6 models. Inside measurments: 1150 x 740 x 620 mm Electro galvanisedNet...£338.38 - £394.38 -
Kongamek Pallet Frame, 1220 x 820 x 870mm
Kongamek
£357.24 - £410.50Pallet frame suited for EUR pallet. Able to open the frame on the long side. Foldable when not used. Stackable. Availaiable in 6 models. Inside measurments: 1150 x 740 x 850 mm Electro galvanisedNet...£357.24 - £410.50 -
Kongamek Pallet tank 150 l
Kongamek
£398.64Pallet tank for oil barrols and other pollutant waste. Thick construction that prevents liquids to leak. Suited for EUR-pallet. Powder coated steel sheetFor tubes, bottles, quartz drumsSuitable for...£398.64