Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
North Ways ORK Flex Waterproof Rain Overalls Navy
North Ways
£72.58COMPOSITION :WATERPROOF MATERIAL with 50% PU 50% PVC coating, 400g/m²Inside 100% PolyesterSPECIFICITIES : EN343 certified, level3/1 Taped and waterproof seams Adjustable hood High collar Chin...£72.58 -
NOTRAX 410 Airbug Anti-Fatigue Mat, Black/Yellow
Notrax
£26.32 - £876.71Airug® is an embossed wide ribbed top surface that runs down the mat, that enhances the mats slip resistance while providing increased worker fatigue relief. The PVC closed cell foam construction...£26.32 - £876.71 -
NOTRAX 419 Diamond Sof-Tred w/ Dyna-Shield Anti-Fatigue Matting Yellow/Black
Notrax
£42.52 - £1,747.07Diamond Sof-Tred™ w/ Dyan-Shield® is an anti-fatigue mat that is designed to provide traction with its non-directional diamond plate embossed top surface that allows for sure footing and is easy to...£42.52 - £1,747.07 -
NOTRAX 420 Cushion-Dek Wet Area Mat Black
Notrax
£66.07 - £550.93Cushion-Dek™ is made from a tough vinyl compound molded with a raised pyramid deign to enhance traction. Slotted perforations allow for moisture to drain from the worker platform in wet environments...£66.07 - £550.93 -
NOTRAX 479 Cushion Trax Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
£92.69 - £5,689.15Cushion Trax® is engineered to meet the toughest requirements of today’s industrial applications and is particularly suited for multi-shift operations in dry work areas. The durable vinyl...£92.69 - £5,689.15 -
NOTRAX 539 Webtrax Multi-Functional Matting Grey
Notrax
£1,719.68 - £2,291.21WebTrax® is a multi-functional vinyl floor mat that can be used in a variety of wet applications. The wave pattern design creates a slip-resistant walking surface that increases traction on wet and...£1,719.68 - £2,291.21 -
NOTRAX 737 Diamond Plate Runner Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
£703.94 - £1,317.46Matting with excellent wear and tear resistance. Used as flooring, shelf liners and in all kinds of industrial applications in workshops, near machines and any place where objects may tend to slide...£703.94 - £1,317.46 -
NOTRAX 825 Cushion-Stat w/ Dyna-Shield ESD Matting Yellow/Black
Notrax
£108.64 - £1,160.04Ergonomic benefit derived from 9.4 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative vinyl sponge that reduces fatigue and static build-up. Pebble pattern provides non-directional traction and is easy...£108.64 - £1,160.04 -
NOTRAX 826 Diamond Stat ESD Matting
Notrax
£132.68 - £7,545.18Ergonomic benefit derived from 14 mm thick worker platform of a static dissipative combination of tough top surface laminated onto a comfortable sponge base for maximum durability coupled with...£132.68 - £7,545.18 -
NOTRAX 979 Saddle Trax Anti-Fatigue Mat
Notrax
£187.46 - £4,174.25Thickest heavy duty anti-fatigue mat for extreme comfort with tough laminated diamond plate surface for maximum durability and the RedStop™ slip-resistant backing keeps the mat from shifting.Features...£187.46 - £4,174.25 -
Notrax Switchboard Matting Class 2 830 insulated mat electrical safety Black
Notrax
£138.62 - £1,941.42Selling PointsThickness: 6.4 mmHeavy dutyCorrugated rib pattern for tractionRecommended maximum usage: 17.000 Volts.Available per linear meter in 91 cm width Product FeaturesEach square inch of...£138.62 - £1,941.42 -
Oblique End Cutters 120mm
Keiba
£25.92Flush Cut, Overall Length; 120mm Blade Length 24.5mm End Angle 45°£25.92 -
Oil Only Spill Response Kit 120L Wheeled Dash Bin
TSL Approved
£175.40Contents: 2-Wheeled Bin, 60 pads, 5 socks, 4 pillows, 5 disposable bags and ties Oil-Only spill kits will target spills of oils and fuels. Used mostly but not exclusively outdoors The pads are...£175.40 -
Organic Peroxide 5.2 - SAV Diamond (100 x 100mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£1.32This 100mm x 100mm Organic Peroxide 5.2 hazardous substance label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£1.32 -
Oxidising Agent 5.1 - SAV Diamond (200 x 200mm)
Spectrum Industrial
£3.87This 200mm x 200mm Oxidising Agent 5.1 hazardous substance Label is made from self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface.£3.87 -
Oxyline OxyPro Painter Expert Set
Oxyline
£25.56The OxyPro Painter Expert set contains:- 1 pc - Oxyline OxyPro X6 dual-filter respirator- 1 pair - Oxyline OxyPro filter respirator X70523 A2 P3Application:- for paint work£25.56