Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Wrap Tunic Black
Portwest
£23.68This stylish tunic is an essential style in our ladies range. Suitable for many end uses, features include flattering darts, spacious side pockets, a concealed stud closure and contrast piping...£23.68 -
£9.13 -
£2.69 -
£1.82 -
Pozi Screwdriver
TEKNI
£1.84 - £3.63Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size£1.84 - £3.63 -
Precision Diagonal Cutters IS Type Nipper with Cemented Carbide Tip
Keiba
£27.86 - £29.51Keiba Precision Diagonal Cutters IS Type Nipper with Cemented Carbide Tip Size: 110mm 130mm£27.86 - £29.51 -
Precision Needle Nose Pliers, 155mm
Keiba
£23.01 - £24.43Overall Length; 155mm Blade length; 60mm Thickness; 6.5mm£23.01 - £24.43 -
£2.24 -
Precision Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
TEKNI
£11.80Precision Screwdriver 6Pc Set Contains; Philips 00x50, 0x50mm Slotted 1.6, 2.0, 2.4, & 3.0x50mm £11.80 -
Precision Tweezers AA-SA Satin Finish 130mm
TEKNI
£5.47The AA SA is an ergonomic general-purpose precision Boley Tweezers made of stainless steel handcrafted to perfect tip symmetry and balance, polished edges, superior no-scratch/anti-glare satin finish...£5.47 -
Precision VDE 1000v Insulated Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
TEKNI
£27.75Contains; Philips 00x50 & 0x60mm Slotted 1.5, 1.8, 2.0, 2.5 & 3.0mm£27.75 -
Premier Commercial Mobile Steps
TSL Approved
£746.79 - £1,115.69Premier Commercial StepsRobust, hardworking narrow aisle units with spring loaded castors. All welded construction. Spring loaded castors allows the feet to lower to the ground under operator’s...£746.79 - £1,115.69 -
Primo 200 Cable Drum Unwinder, max weight 200 kg
Cable Equipements
£343.33- Stable thanks to two connecting bars and the anti-slip treads - Its width can be adjusted by increasing the distance between the 2 shoes - Diameter simple to adjust (movable pinch roller) - Very...£343.33 -
ProGARM 2000 Kit Bag, Black, 50x25x25 cm
ProGARM
£53.92ProGARM® kit bag made from robust tear resistant 420D polyester and featuring side pocket for storage of smaller items. FEATURES AND BENEFITS Detachable adjustable shoulder strap Two carry...£53.92 -
ProGARM 2662/2666 Front/Back Sweatband
ProGARM
£23.12ProGARM 2662/2666 Front/Back Sweatband Replacement soft velour and foam sweatband for comfort and moisture absorption. VELCRO® Brand fasteners. For use with the range of ProGARM® Arc Flash helmets.£23.12 -
ProGARM 2664 Chin Strap
ProGARM
£33.60Replacement chin strap with quick release fasteners, adjusters and four-point fitting. Suitable for use with the range of ProGARM® Arc Flash helmets. Size: One Size Colour: Black£33.60