Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rennsteig Stripper PTFE Insulated Cables
Rennsteig
£140.89708 248 3 Length (mm);200 Range of applications; Tool for PTFE insulated cables Capacity; AWG 26-16 Strip dimensions (mm); Ø 1.55, Ø 1.35, Ø 1.10, Ø 0.80, Ø 0.55, Ø 0.30 708 248 3...£140.89 -
On Sale
Rock Fall Tanzanite Safety Boot - Womens Fit, Waterproof, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £93.02Was: £103.35The RF952 Tanzanite is a classically styled, 100% non-metallic, water-resistant safety boot designed for professionals across a range of industries, including construction, light industrial work,...Now: £93.02Was: £103.35 -
On Sale
RockFall Boston Safety Trainers - PM4010, Lightweight, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £54.83Was: £60.92The PM4010 Boston is a fusion of style and safety. These lightweight trainers are designed for the demands of the contemporary workplace. Crafted with durability in mind, the Boston upper is...Now: £54.83Was: £60.92 -
On Sale
Rockfall Delaware Safety Boot - Lightweight, Waterproof, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £69.51Was: £77.25The PM5008 Delaware is a robust safety boot built for demanding environments, offering a blend of protection and comfort. Its high cut pattern design provides extra ankle support, keeping you safe...Now: £69.51Was: £77.25 -
On Sale
RockFall Onyx Black Safety Boot - Womens, Lightweight, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £85.18Was: £94.65The VX950A Onyx is a premium safety boot designed for the unique needs of the female foot. Forget bulky men's boots shrunk down. The Onyx boasts women's-specific fitting patterns, lasts and outsoles...Now: £85.18Was: £94.65 -
On Sale
RockFall Sable Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant, Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £78.33Was: £87.03The RF370 Sable safety boot prioritises both protection and comfort for demanding work environments. The ergonomic design of the collar, especially designed to reduce stress on the Achilles tendon,...Now: £78.33Was: £87.03 -
On Sale
RockFall Sirius High-Visibility Waterproof Safety Boot
RockFall
Now: £107.71Was: £119.67Ultimate Visibility, Ultimate Protection. Illuminate Your Workday with the RF603 Sirius, a high-visibility safety boot designed for challenging work environments where light is limited. The...Now: £107.71Was: £119.67 -
On Sale
RockFall Slate Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £86.16Was: £95.74The RF460 Slate is a premium safety boot designed to meet the demands of a wide range of industries, including construction, manufacturing and logistics. With its combination of safety, comfort, and...Now: £86.16Was: £95.74 -
On Sale
RockFall Trenton Safety Boots - Water Repellent Leather, Non-Metallic, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: £41.13Was: £45.69The PM600 Trenton is a high-performance, 100% non-metallic, safety boot designed for tough environments, combining premium materials with cutting-edge technology to deliver superior protection and...Now: £41.13Was: £45.69 -
Rothoblaas Harness for Fall Protection, One-Size
Rothoblaas
£65.75HARNESS FOR FALL PROTECTION SYSTEMS IRIS is the simple and functional harness for performing work with fall protection. Ideal£65.75 -
Rothoblaas Protector Helmet for Working at Height, Hi-Vis Yellow
Rothoblaas
£69.36The helmets of the PROTECTOR line offer individual protection to professionals in construction, industry and who work at height. Developed for use in construction, industry and working at...£69.36 -
Rough Terrain Sack Truck
TSL Approved
£482.93 - £503.46Rough Terrain Sack Truck 6 Model Range Toe Depths mm: 230, 305, 450 Wheel Type: Phenolic or Solid Rubber Finish: Blue epoxy Back: Flat Capacity kg: 350 Height mm: 1140 Width Overall mm: 605 Frame...£482.93 - £503.46 -
£21.87 -
Sack Truck with Fixed or Folding Toe
TSL Approved
£219.04 - £421.52Sack Trucks Option: Fixed or Folding Toe Plate Load Capacities kg: 150, 200, 250 Wheel Type: Solid Rubber or Pneumatic Finish: Red epoxy£219.04 - £421.52 -
Safety Jogger Best Boy S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
£32.54The Bestboy is a mid-cut S3 safety shoe with a steel midsole and toecap and a mesh nylon lining provides safety for your feet. The slip resistant outsole (SRC) provides good grip in almost every...£32.54 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CORTADO safety shoe, White 42, 8 UK
Safety Jogger
Now: £25.23Was: £42.06Safety Jogger CORTADO Safety Shoe, White Safety Jogger's CORTADO is the ultimate safety clog, engineered with an antistatic build to prevent static charges, oil, and fuel-resistant outsole for...Now: £25.23Was: £42.06