Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
V12 Defiant IGS S3 Leather Water Resistant Work Boot - Black
V12
Now: £144.40Was: £160.45With input from leading oil and gas companies, we developed the lightweight Defiant, which has been remodelled to a new extreme comfort shape. Crafted from supple, water repellent and breathable...Now: £144.40Was: £160.45 -
On Sale
V12 Lynx IGS Waterproof Heat-Resistant Work Boot - Brown
V12
Now: £110.63Was: £122.92A waterproof and breathable hiker boot constructed from a luxurious oily-waxy Nubuck upper. A lightweight compositemidsole and toecap make the Lynx boot incredibly light and comfortable, reducing...Now: £110.63Was: £122.92 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Dark Grey
Velilla
£25.35High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£25.35 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Lead Green
Velilla
£25.35High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£25.35 -
Velilla Labcoat With Velcro Fastener, White
Velilla
£18.46Lab Coat with Velcro Fastener Front opening with concealed snap buttons and cover flap Ribbed cuffs One pocket: 1 patch pocket on the inside Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm£18.46 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£12.89 - £14.83Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£12.89 - £14.83 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£12.66 - £14.55Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£12.66 - £14.55 -
On Sale
Venture Gear Drop Zone Shooting Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £27.76Was: £37.01Stylish contoured temples. Extremely lightweight. Rubber nosepiece for non-slip, all day comfort. Easy to change replacement lenses. Kit includes: Removable temples, crush-resistant, neoprene storage...Now: £27.76Was: £37.01 -
Vogel Digital Counter External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£106.18 - £117.14Easy handling and precise reading Mechanical digital counter, frame lacquered, with insulation plates Carbide surfaces, lapped, spindle hardened and ground With ratchet for constant measuring...£106.18 - £117.14 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Depth Caliper
Vogel Germany
£54.34 - £78.41With plastic housing cover Stainless steel, hardened, measuring surface finely ground With fixing screw Large LCD display with clear reading, digit height 10 mm On/Off button, zero setting at...£54.34 - £78.41 -
Vogel Screw Pitch Gauges
Vogel Germany
£5.11 - £14.52Screw Pitch Gauges for internal and external measurements of threads fine cutted threads Code Size (mm/Inch) Blades£5.11 - £14.52 -
£28.21 -
ZARGES Skymaster X Ladder
ZARGES
£401.87 - £921.41Details Convertible to take on challenging tasks with greater safety. Convertible to take on challenging tasks with greater safety. Can be used on steps/stairs for Order Nos. 41536-41540.£401.87 - £921.41 -
°HF Throw Tow Throwbag
hf
£93.50The Throw Tow is °hf's multifunctional rescue device for sea kayakers.Developed by sea kayak safety specialist Jeff Allen, it uniquely combines the capabilities of a towline and throw bag. The Throw...£93.50 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
£21.51RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...£21.51