Shop all
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Tube Bender For Soft Copper & Aluminium Tubing
EGA Master
£29.63 - £63.80EGA Master lever tube benders are especially designed for the simple and comfortable manual bending of tubes. 0-180º£29.63 - £63.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Tube Cutter Rollcut
EGA Master
£34.18 - £37.32E63210 - Outer Diameter; 12 E63211 - Outer Diameter; 15 E63212 - Outer Diameter; 18 E63213 - Outer Diameter; 22£34.18 - £37.32 -
On Sale
Now: £54.75Was: £60.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£22.98 - £26.29Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£22.98 - £26.29 -
Electricians Pliers 150mm
Keiba
£18.86Long nose pliers with side cutters, crimpers and wire strippers Length; 150mm£18.86 -
Electronic Long Nose Pliers 150mm
Keiba
£24.33Overall Length; 150mm Bent Blade length; 45mm Thickness; 8mm£24.33 -
On Sale
ELKA Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes, Waterproof, Navy
Elka
£33.93 - £42.41ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...£33.93 - £42.41 -
On Sale
Elka DRY ZONE Jacket, Orange
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka DRY ZONE VISIBLE Jacket Extra Length, orange
Elka
£70.84 - £88.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£70.84 - £88.55 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£48.07 - £60.08Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.07 - £60.08 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Bib & brace w/elastic legs, Cleaning, White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated fixed hood, Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Storm Flap, Navy
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Waist trousers, Cleaning, Olive
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: £38.27Was: £42.52Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: £38.27Was: £42.52 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£61.43 - £125.41