Vogel Germany
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Valve Regulation Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
£2.52 - £2.58Valve Regulation Gauge Set for adjusting the valves blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 75 mm length, 10 mm width fixed by a brass rivet sizes in mm and inch on each...£2.52 - £2.58 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
£15.88 - £41.88Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2...£15.88 - £41.88 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Micrometer IP40
Vogel Germany
£373.86 - £487.10Dust proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 For chordal measurement of gear teeth, keys, ribs, fins, etc. Absolute Measurement System (ABS-system) With data output RS232 C LCD display, with clear...£373.86 - £487.10 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
£21.41 - £27.32Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...£21.41 - £27.32 -
Vogel Small Pocket Vernier Caliper for Craftsmen
Vogel Germany
£28.29 - £33.05For craftsmen or as promotional item Stainless steel, hardened Scale and vernier satin chrome finish, laser engraved scale Jaws finely ground and lapped With fixing...£28.29 - £33.05 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
£3.35 - £6.92Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...£3.35 - £6.92 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
£6.25 - £22.52Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm£6.25 - £22.52 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Depth Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£287.96 - £441.22Absolute System, high accuracy, with data output RS232 LCD display with clear reading, mm/inch switchable • frame lacquered, with insulation plates ORIGIN button, ABS/INC measurement...£287.96 - £441.22 -
Vogel Precision External Micrometer
Vogel Germany
£361.17 - £552.49For professional industry purposes Accuracy better than DIN 863 Sturdy quality, in high precision version Drum and sleeve matt chrome finish Hammer blow grey lacquered frame, with insulation...£361.17 - £552.49 -
Vogel Watchmaker’s Magnifier & Stone Magnifier
Vogel Germany
£20.64 - £42.47Watchmaker’s Magnifier and Stone Magnifier biconvex silicate lens flame resistant plastic housing, with air hole to cope up with steaming Lens size 25mm£20.64 - £42.47 -
Vogel Electr. Digital Stopwatch IP54
Vogel Germany
£46.06 - £47.18for standard requirements with 3-button-operation sturdy ABS-plastic housing splash water proof acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 LCD display with clear reading start / stop / reset-lap / split /...£46.06 - £47.18 -
Vogel Optical Parallels
Vogel Germany
£238.73 - £785.40Optical Parallels designed to inspect parallelism and flatness of measuring faces of micrometers each glass is marked with an identification-number (glued) ground and polished on both sides polished...£238.73 - £785.40