Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket, Yellow/Black
Elka
£98.04 - £122.55Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...£98.04 - £122.55 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Combi Trousers, Black
Elka
£82.50 - £103.12Taped seams Adjustable waist Knee pocket with Cordura® reinforcement Reinforcement on the inside of the leg Detachable braces and back piece 2 pockets with zipper 2 back pockets with flap Zipper and...£82.50 - £103.12 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Yellow
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Orange
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Olive
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace, Navy
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace, Yellow
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace, Orange
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford rain jacket with reflective tape, Black
Elka
£92.85 - £116.06Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...£92.85 - £116.06 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford rain jacket, Black
Elka
£82.50 - £103.12Taped seams 2-way zipper Hidden detachable hood Double storm flap with press buttons Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow Reflective piping 3 pockets with hook & loo Sleeve pocket Adjustable...£82.50 - £103.12 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme rain jacket with a 2-way zipper, Navy/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme rain jacket with a 2-way zipper, Green/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme rain jacket with a 2-way zipper, Grey/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
On Sale
Elka PU visible rain jacket with reflective tape
Elka
£72.46 - £90.57Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O£72.46 - £90.57 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated fixed hood, Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with hidden Storm Flap, Cobalt
Elka
£54.83 - £68.53YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem  Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£54.83 - £68.53