Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
ELKA Thermal Trousers, Thermal Trousers, Olive
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
ELKA Fibre Pile Trousers, Thermal Trousers, Navy
Elka
£25.54 - £31.92Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition£25.54 - £31.92 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Waist trousers, Cleaning, Cobalt Blue
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Waist trousers, Cleaning, White
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
ELKA PRO Waist trousers, Cleaning, Olive
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
ELKA Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers - Short model, Water repellent, Yellow/Black
Elka
Now: £92.80Was: £103.11Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: £92.80Was: £103.11 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers - Short model, Water repellent, Orange/Black
Elka
Now: £92.80Was: £103.11Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: £92.80Was: £103.11 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers - Short model, Waterproof, Black
Elka
Now: £80.03Was: £88.92Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<Now: £80.03Was: £88.92 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers, Waterproof, Yellow/Black
Elka
£92.80 - £116.01Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£92.80 - £116.01 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
£92.80 - £116.01Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...£92.80 - £116.01 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Workwear Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£80.03 - £100.04Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® reinforcement tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Leg length...£80.03 - £100.04 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Yellow/Black
Elka
£105.57 - £131.97Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£105.57 - £131.97 -
On Sale
ELKA Visible Xtreme Recycled Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Orange/Black
Elka
£105.57 - £131.97Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£105.57 - £131.97 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Recycled Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Black
Elka
£97.91 - £122.39Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...£97.91 - £122.39 -
On Sale
ELKA Working Xtreme Stretch Waist Trousers, Waterproof, Royal Blue/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05