Deals
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers, Fish oil resistant, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£23.33 - £29.16Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O£23.33 - £29.16 -
On Sale
Elka PU Coat Coverall, Waterproof, Navy
Elka
Now: £88.24Was: £98.06Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...Now: £88.24Was: £98.06 -
On Sale
Elka PU Coat Coverall, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
Now: £88.24Was: £98.06Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...Now: £88.24Was: £98.06 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waders, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£76.84 - £139.41Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£76.84 - £139.41 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer/PVC Bib & Brace, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£48.07 - £60.08Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.07 - £60.08 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Jacket w/ Elasticated hood , Waterproof, Olive.
Elka
£59.38 - £74.24Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant£59.38 - £74.24 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Jacket w/ Adjustable Hood, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£53.94 - £67.42Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£53.94 - £67.42 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace w/ knee reinforcement, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£55.93 - £69.92Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00£55.93 - £69.92 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Trouser, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£48.57 - £60.72Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.57 - £60.72 -
On Sale
Elka Smock , Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£51.47 - £64.34Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves ​Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f£51.47 - £64.34 -
On Sale
Elka Apron w/ Braces, Waterproof, Navy
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Apron w/ Braces, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Apron w/ Braces, Waterproof, White
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders, Safety, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£63.30 - £81.30Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£63.30 - £81.30 -
On Sale
Elka Waders w/ Safety Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£75.95 - £100.38Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab£75.95 - £100.38 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Trousers, Waterproof, Olive
Elka
£35.41 - £101.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£35.41 - £101.23