Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.53Was: £4.70Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £3.53Was: £4.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.02Was: £2.68Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses with Grey Lenses has an Integrated nosepiece and are scratch resistant. Straight back flexible temples provide outstanding fit. Soft, non-slip rubber temple tips...Now: £2.02Was: £2.68 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CORTADO safety shoe, White 42, 8 UK
Safety Jogger
Now: £37.20Was: £41.33Safety Jogger CORTADO Safety Shoe, White Safety Jogger's CORTADO is the ultimate safety clog, engineered with an antistatic build to prevent static charges, oil, and fuel-resistant outsole for...Now: £37.20Was: £41.33 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Lady Line Isis S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £65.47Was: £72.74Mid-cut safety shoe in nubuck, designed for ladies Model description: Nubuck leather shoe, water repellent, black/pink, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof,...Now: £65.47Was: £72.74 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger MORRIS S1P Lightweight Safety Shoe ECO Friendly
Safety Jogger
Now: £74.22Was: £82.47The most responsible safety shoe with ultimate comfort The mission of our Morris safety shoe? Protecting both your feet and our planet. Each pair contains 10 to 12 bottles worth of ocean waste and...Now: £74.22Was: £82.47 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger PRORUN S1P Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £52.51Was: £58.34Model description: Leather shoe, grey, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, antislip, steel toe cap, S1P, Phylon sole. Application areas: Manufacturing...Now: £52.51Was: £58.34 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Ultima S3 HRO ESD Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £99.13Was: £110.14Full grain leather shoe, water repellent, sand color, Coolmax lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, anti slip, composite toe, S3 PU/Rubber sole, ESD, HRO, latex comfort...Now: £99.13Was: £110.14 -
On Sale
JSP EVO®2 Safety Helmet - Slip Ratchet - Vented
JSP
£6.33 - £6.43EVO®2 Industrial Safety Helmet The EVO®2 Comfort Plus™ helmet combines a super strong shell for superior all day protection in the widest range of environments, with the comfort benefits of the new...£6.33 - £6.43