Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.77Was: £2.36Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £1.77Was: £2.36 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £114.75Was: £143.44Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: £114.75Was: £143.44 -
On Sale
Diadora T-Shirt with Ducati Graphic - Optical White
Diadora Utility
Now: £33.51Was: £41.88Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding.  Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £33.51Was: £41.88 -
On Sale
ESD Trainer Shoe Black Ercole Nite Lite Side Stripes Low Shoe
TSL Approved
Now: £26.20Was: £43.66EPA/ESD Approved Upper: water repellent Lorisafe Washable Toecap: synthetic resistant to 200J Antiperforation midsole: synthetic Nite Lite: luminescence and reflective fabric stripes Insole:...Now: £26.20Was: £43.66 -
On Sale
JSP ASA090-146-400 PA800 Panorama 800 Safety Spectacles
JSP
Now: £3.16Was: £5.27The JSP Panorama PA800-SS are twin lens, ultra lightweight sports-styled safety spectacles.Smoke Frame. Smoke UV400 lens.Extremely comfortable with a soft nose bridge and super soft dual material...Now: £3.16Was: £5.27 -
On Sale
JSP Stealthâ„¢ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: £2.61Was: £5.12Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: £2.61Was: £5.12 -
On Sale
Polyco Matrix GH315
Polyco
Now: £4.99Was: £8.32EN407 Protection against Thermal Risks EN388 Resistant to mechanical hazards Cut Resistant Kevlar provides increased protection against cuts, slashes and abrasion Soft Kevlar fibres and...Now: £4.99Was: £8.32 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.38Was: £1.84Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.38Was: £1.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.63Was: £2.17Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.63Was: £2.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.57Was: £2.10Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.57Was: £2.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex Archonx Cut Resistant 5 Crinkle Latex Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.80Was: £7.7313 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. High elasticity and grip. Crinkle latex palm suited for wet and dry conditions. Flexible and durable over a wide range of...Now: £5.80Was: £7.73 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £16.99Was: £22.65Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: £16.99Was: £22.65 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £25.55Was: £34.06Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £25.55Was: £34.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £25.55Was: £34.06Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £25.55Was: £34.06 -
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant Level B MicroFoam Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.59Was: £6.1213 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip. Additional foam coating acts like a sponge to help increase gripping power...Now: £4.59Was: £6.12