Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Intruder Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.47Was: £1.96Economical lightweight glass offers superior protection Superior comfort and fit Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Exceeds ANSI...Now: £1.47Was: £1.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex LCS20 Lens Cleaning Station
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.70Was: £19.60Features For plastic, glass, and polycarbonate lenses Low lint non-abrasive tissues Safe and effective with all lens coatings Ideal for glasses, goggles, face shields, and computer...Now: £14.70Was: £19.60 -
On Sale
Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.44Pyramex OTS Safety Glasses with Clear lenses, are coated for superior scratch resistance and provide 99.9% protection against UV rays. Lightweight nylon temples that adjust for length and pitch...Now: £4.08Was: £5.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Fyxate Foam Padded Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.02Was: £9.36Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £7.02Was: £9.36 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.77Was: £9.03Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £6.77Was: £9.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.07Was: £6.76Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £5.07Was: £6.76 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Clear Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.83Was: £6.44Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Clear Lens: General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection.Now: £4.83Was: £6.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.02Was: £2.68Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £2.02Was: £2.68 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Motor Cargo Pants - Black/Phantom
Diadora Utility
Now: £85.82Was: £107.28Stretchy mixed-material cargo trousers. Contoured waistband with stretch details on the sides for increased comfort. Concealed button. Two spacious cargo pockets with zip and velcro. Contrasting red...Now: £85.82Was: £107.28 -
On Sale
Eagle Polyethylene Cabinets Acid & Corrosive
Eagle MFG
£27.43 - £560.44Eagle's non-metallic 'Polyethylene Acid Cabinets' are constructed of 100% polyethylene for excellent resistance to harmful acid vapours and spills These cabinets are available in 4 gallon Benchtop,...£27.43 - £560.44 -
On Sale
Polyco GIW/10 Grip It® Wet Latex Coated Waterproof Glove Size 10 (X-Large)
Polyco
Now: £3.09Was: £5.14Style: Utilises two layers of latex coating on a nylon liner to provide a water resistant surface that extends right through to the wrist Grip: Foamed latex palm coating engineered to increase...Now: £3.09Was: £5.14 -
On Sale
Polyco Multi Task 3 & Multi Task 5
Polyco
Now: £9.51Was: £15.84Blend of Synthetic Leathers with PVC Reinforced Fingertips and Inner Palm Close fitting design ensures maximum user dexterity Combination of materials offer excellent in-use comfort Materials...Now: £9.51Was: £15.84 -
On Sale
Now: £1.57Was: £2.10 -
On Sale
Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.50Was: £8.66Pyramex GOLIATH Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue Mirror Lens has comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent eyewear from slipping. Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Scratch resistant...Now: £6.50Was: £8.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.51Was: £2.02Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.51Was: £2.02 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.85Was: £3.81Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Silver with Mirror lenses,ÂNow: £2.85Was: £3.81