Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
£55.93 - £69.92Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...£55.93 - £69.92 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
£48.57 - £60.72Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...£48.57 - £60.72 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£51.47 - £64.34Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves ​Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm...£51.47 - £64.34 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
£63.30 - £81.30Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...£63.30 - £81.30 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
£75.95 - £100.38Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main...£75.95 - £100.38 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£35.41 - £101.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA HEAVY Composition 100% Polyester,...£35.41 - £101.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
£48.02 - £111.36Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...£48.02 - £111.36 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£89.40 - £153.34Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water...£89.40 - £153.34 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...£61.43 - £125.41