Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 320 ELKA LIGHT Composition 100% Polyester, Coating: PVC 320...£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
£22.77 - £28.47Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Composition 100% Polyester 200 g/m² Size L Inner Leg Length 83 cm / 32.5 in Industry Facility...£22.77 - £28.47 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - White
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Composition 100% Polyester 200 g/m² Size L...£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Black
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Composition 100% Polyester 200 g/m² Size L...£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Navy
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Composition 100% Polyester 200 g/m² Size L...£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Olive
Elka
£20.26 - £25.33Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Composition 100% Polyester 200 g/m² Size L...£20.26 - £25.33 -
On Sale
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
£25.54 - £31.92Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition 100% Polyester 320 g/m² Size L Inner Leg Length 83 cm / 32.5 in Industry Facility Management,...£25.54 - £31.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Cobalt Blue
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA PRO Composition 100% Polyamide, Coating: Polyurethane 240...£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - White
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA PRO Composition 100% Polyamide, Coating: Polyurethane 240...£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O Material PUP 240 DWR ELKA PRO Composition 100% Polyamide, Coating: Polyurethane 240...£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
£18.05 - £22.57Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O Material PU MIX 320 ELKA PU...£18.05 - £22.57 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
Now: £92.80Was: £103.11Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN...Now: £92.80Was: £103.11