Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
£55.68 - £69.60Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant£55.68 - £69.60 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
£48.02 - £111.36Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.02 - £111.36 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
£70.41 - £88.01Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket​ Water column main fabric<£70.41 - £88.01 -
Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD Anti-Fatigue Matting Black
Ergomat
£129.91 - £404.02Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD is the only true anti-fatigue mat vailable with up to a lifetime warranty (in dry applications) The Infinity Smooth ESD mat has the comfort of a Polyurethane mat, plus...£129.91 - £404.02 -
Fire Safety Log Book (Spectrum)
Spectrum Industrial
£5.78Logbook in accordance with, The Regulatory Reform (Fire Safety) Order 2005; Covers general fire safety in England and Wales. In Scotland, requirements on general fire safety are covered in Part 3 of...£5.78 -
Grey Nylon Knitted Glove
TSL Approved
£0.94Nylon Glove with Polyurethane Nylon glove is created for users that need more clean look on their hand Nylon gloves are known to have good elasticity Its characteristics are non-slip due to...£0.94 -
Hydroflex PurGuard EV-100 Sterile Disposable Cleanroom Goggles
Hydroflex
£6.12PurGuard® EV-100 is a disposable goggle for use in cleanrooms and sterile areas. The ultra-soft and pleasant frame material and anti-fog coating offer maximum wearer comfort at all times even when...£6.12 -
JCB Dealer Safety Boot, Brown
JCB
£78.91• Full grain tumble leather• Water resistant upper• Breathable mesh lining• Two pull tabs for ease of access• PU insole• Antistatic• 100% Non-Metallic fibreglass toecap and composite midsole• Heat...£78.91 -
JCB Workwear Hydromaster Wellington, Black
JCB
£34.97• 100% Waterproof PVC upper• Padded in-sock• Antistatic• Steel toecap and midsole• Boot release tab on heel• PVC/Nitrile sole• Ladder grip on sole• Wide fitting£34.97 -
Justrite Brass Safety Tap – Rigid – 3/4inch Thread Bung
Justrite
£92.88Description Simply place these faucets on your drum for leakproof dispensing of flammable liquids. Faucets feature an internal flame arrester that prevents flashback of fire into the drum for added...£92.88 -
Mascot Accelerate Ladies Diamond Extra Lightweight Trousers - Dark Navy
Mascot
£66.17Introducing the Mascot Work Trousers 18478-230 - Women's Accelerate, meticulously designed to meet the demands of the modern working woman. Tailored in a Ladies fit DIAMOND, these trousers are ideal...£66.17 -
Mascot Elastic Belt with adjustable buckle - Black
Mascot
£23.60Elastic fabric that fits the body's curves. Rubber coated buckle to avoid scratches. Strong quality to keep the trousers in place, even when full of tools. Belt can be shortened (total length 130...£23.60 -
Mascot Grant Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
£9.93Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.£9.93 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Navy
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33 -
NOTRAX 411 Sof-Tred Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
£24.04 - £876.71Sof-Tred™ is an embossed pebble-texture top surface that runs down the mat, that enhances the mats slip resistance while providing increased worker fatigue relief. The PVC closed cell foam...£24.04 - £876.71