Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY MIAMI Cotton Work Trousers Black
DASSY
£38.62The DASSY MIAMI Cotton Work Trousers are super comfortable and stylish. These work trousers will look great with stylish work shoes and a cotton Dassy Leon Polo Shirt. The Miami Trousers also have...£38.62 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Grey
DASSY
£50.45These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...£50.45 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Bottle Green/Black
DASSY
£52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£52.44 -
DeWalt Flex Grip Performance Glove, Large
DeWalt
£10.70• Recycled foam laminated spandex back • Neoprene Knuckle Guard • Hook & Loop Closure • Reinforced synt£10.70 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Grey/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Trousers for Children - Black
Mascot
£47.25Has a water-repellent finish. ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is hardly felt against the skin as the pockets are integrated into the design. Double...£47.25 -
Mascot Fleece Jumper with Water-Repellent Finish - Sky blue
Mascot
£61.44 - £69.01Mascot Fleece Jumper with zipper has a water-repellent finish, modern fit, High collar and fastening with a zip. Front pockets, inner pockets and elastic band at cuffs and waist.  Key Features and...£61.44 - £69.01 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£125.96 - £183.01Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£125.96 - £183.01 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
£125.96 - £183.01Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£125.96 - £183.01 -
PASSED Electrical safety test - Labels (50 x 25mm Roll of 500)
Spectrum Industrial
£21.36This 50mm x 25mm Passed Electrical Safety Test quality control label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 500.£21.36 -
Portwest Bizweld Jacket Navy, Large
Portwest
£33.86The Bizweld Jacket provides the wearer with all day protection and comfort. Features include secure stud fasteners down the front and two chest pockets with flaps. This flame resistant jacket also...£33.86 -
Portwest Heat Resistant 250 Degrees Glove White
Portwest
£9.33The Heat Resistant glove is constructed from viscose, which with a cotton liner, offers a long lasting glove which is heat resistant to contact heat up to 250C. It is seamless, ambidextrous and...£9.33 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.75Was: £5.01Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: £3.75Was: £5.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.60Was: £7.46Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.60Was: £7.46 -
On Sale
Rockfall Herd Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather with Fiberglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: £80.29Was: £89.21Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF205 Herd Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence. These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. Key...Now: £80.29Was: £89.21