Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS Women shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored female fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in...£51.11 -
DASSY Convex (300447)Midlayer Jacket Blue/Grey
DASSY
£50.12The DASSY CONVEX links the warmth and comfort of a traditional fleece jacket with a perfect fit and contemporary look. Ideal to wear as a middle layer and available in 6 different colours! Have it...£50.12 -
DASSY MADIDI Polo Shirt Fired Brick
DASSY
£38.21Madidi is a modern zippered polo shirt with a concealed anti-theft pocket on the chest. The displaced seams help avoid friction and make it more comfortable to wear. This polo shirt is made of a...£38.21 -
DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets Navy
DASSY
£68.34The DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets is a durable workwear overall. These overalss come with multiple, usefull pockets including a mobile phone pocket to keep your phone safe whilst you are...£68.34 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Black
DASSY
£65.94‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...£65.94 -
Derblaue Funnel Small, 40cm
Derblaue
£167.04DERBLAUE® Funnel small, 40cm makes maintenance work in high installation situations easier.From a height of approx. 50 cm, the funnels make work much easier. Pumps can be replaced cleanly, quickly...£167.04 -
Derblaue ® Flexible Protection Tub
Derblaue
£215.74 - £447.47Here you have absolute protection for your work environment. Put our Flexible Protection Tub under your machine or use it as a storage space for your tools and the equipment you are working on. It...£215.74 - £447.47 -
Derblaue ® Single-Splash Guard
Derblaue
£43.72DERBLAUE ® Single-Splash-Guard is a practical helper for a clean construction site. It serves as a Splash-Guard and has a 22 mm, 30 mm, 40 mm or 50 mm opening. It can also be connected to the magnets...£43.72 -
DeWalt DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector
DeWalt
£68.29DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio / DAB+ Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector prov£68.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
Now: £374.82Was: £416.46Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mmNow: £374.82Was: £416.46 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
£34.40 - £43.00Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£34.40 - £43.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14