Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£35.41 - £101.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£35.41 - £101.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£30.52 - £38.15ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.52 - £38.15 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
£92.85 - £116.06Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...£92.85 - £116.06 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
Fall Safe Jinx 1 Adjustable Lanyard Rope Max. 2M
Fall Safe
£56.97FS030 JYNX 1 is a single adjustable lanyard made of FSR67-1 rope with 11 mm diameter. It has an 8-ring aluminum length regulator, which allows the rope to go up to 2 meters long. The connectors to be...£56.97 -
Floor Signals - Feet - H.300 x W.100
Beaverswood
£25.29 - £98.27An effective solution for marking floor areas, these floor signal markers highlight walkways, traffic flow, pallet positions, and general marking on the warehouse floor. Printed on tough PVC, these...£25.29 - £98.27 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Trousers 2566 STP
Fristads
£166.42Craftsman stretch trousers 2566 GSTP Craftsman trousers made of selected 4-way stretch materials for ultimate comfort and freedom of movement. Thigh panels and back part of 4-way ripstop stretch...£166.42 -
Fristads High Vis Long Sleeve T-Shirt Class 1 7519 THV
Fristads
£59.85High vis long sleeve T-shirt class 1 7519 THV Long-sleeved high visibility t-shirt with stretch reflective tape for extra freedom of movement. Made of a soft and comfortable material with cotton on...£59.85 -
General Purpose Spill Tray w/ Grid
TSL Approved
£92.80 - £226.19A robust drip tray with removable grid which is ideal for the good “housekeeping” of small containers, ensuring drips and spills are contained. Code£92.80 - £226.19 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
£6.17Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...£6.17 -
JCB Workwear Banner Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Grey
JCB
£14.53JCB LONG SLEEVE TOP: Constructed from highly durable and wear-resistant materials, in a comfortable style, our men’s long sleeve tops have been created with the working man in mind. Step into each...£14.53 -
JCB Workwear Essential Hoodie, Grey Marl
JCB
£26.81• 60% Cotton 40% Polyester, 300gsm.• Ideal for branding with your Company logo!• Kangaroo pocket with zipped side entry zips• Ribbed hem and cuffs, Adjustable lined hood with metal eyelets• Hood draw...£26.81 -
JCB Workwear Fastrac Boots Honey
JCB
£93.65 - £94.69The newest style to join the JCB Safety Footwear Range, these FASTRAC boots have a safety rating which conforms to the new EN ISO 20345:2022 standard.They are completely metal free, waterproof and...£93.65 - £94.69 -
JCB Workwear Trade Holster Trouser
JCB
£46.83 - £48.26• 64% Polyester, 34% Cotton, 2% Spandex, 275gsm• Cordura® fabric reinforcement at the bottom hem for durability• Cordura® reinforced holster pockets• Cordura® reinforced top loading kneepad pockets•...£46.83 - £48.26