Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mascot Lightweight Thermal Gilet - navy
Mascot
£64.66 - £97.01Mascot Customized quilted vest Modern quilted waistcoat Stretch panel for increased freedom of movement Comfortable, lightweight fabric One chest pocket with zipper Side pockets with zipper One...£64.66 - £97.01 -
Mascot New Haven Work Trousers - Dark Navy
Mascot
£56.71 - £74.68Introducing the Mascot New Haven Work Trousers 10279-154, Industry - the epitome of durability and comfort in workwear. Crafted from light fabric, these trousers are designed to withstand the rigors...£56.71 - £74.68 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
£125.96 - £183.01Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£125.96 - £183.01 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Navy
Mascot
£118.20 - £147.52Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Holster...£118.20 - £147.52 -
Permit to work PK 10 - Electrical
Spectrum Industrial
£15.02Format complies with the Data Protection Act 1998 Sections Included: Permit to work details (No., Job Details, Tools to be used, Job Location, Quote permit numbers where applicable). Permit to work...£15.02 -
Portwest Cumbria Short Sleeve Chefs Jacket - White
Portwest
£14.97This modern and sophisticated jacket will meet the needs of all your team. The lightweight and durable fabric works to keep you cool and will ensure you look your best wash after wash. Features...£14.97 -
Portwest Fleece Balaclava
Portwest
£4.36This fleece Balaclava is great value and is essential to any winter kit. The soft fleece fabric protects the head and face in harsh weather conditions. Features: Wind resistant to protect against...£4.36 -
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Tone Bomber Jacket
Portwest
£40.55This fully certified, two-tone bomber style jacket is a strong performer in the Hi-Vis range. The quilted lining provides warmth and comfort whilst the waterproof taped seams ensure 100% dryness...£40.55 -
Portwest Iona Vest Pink
Portwest
£3.92This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Lightweight and...£3.92 -
Portwest Lightweight Stretch Tunic - White
Portwest
£21.82This tunic has been updated with a lightweight stretch twill fabric, clean modern design features and a flattering fit. The comfort of this garment is further enhanced with the action back design and...£21.82 -
Portwest Lined Driver Glove Tan
Portwest
£7.15Premium quality fleece lined leather drivers glove with for added warmth and comfort. Keystone thumb provides an improved fit. Features: Inner soft Insulatex lining offering warmth and...£7.15 -
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chefs Jacket - Slate White
Portwest
£17.98Designed with Mesh Air Pro mesh aerated panels, the C738 offers an ideal solution when it gets hot in the kitchen. Featuring highlighted trims, double breasted concealed front fastening and pen...£17.98 -
Portwest VHR Advanced Cut Glove Grey, Large
Portwest
£6.40Features Level E cut resistance Seamless 13 gauge liner Flexible sandy nitrile coating offers great grip in wet and dry conditions Palm dipped to increase dexterity and ventilation Protects against...£6.40 -
Portwest Warsaw Executive Vest Yellow/Royal
Portwest
£8.73This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL601DP Micro-Foam Nitrile Gloves with Dotted Palms
Pyramex Safety
£3.28 - £39.3715 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free) Dotted palm Reinforced thumb saddle Tear and abrasion resistant Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip Additional foam coating acts like a...£3.28 - £39.37 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL609C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.52Was: £20.68Nitrile sandy palm coating // 13 gauge HPPE liner // Reinforced thumb // TPR // Good grip in all conditions // Extra absorptionSuggested ApplicationsSteel Handling + Fabrication // Glass Handling...Now: £15.52Was: £20.68