Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - Grey
DASSY
£11.46 - £11.99This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...£11.46 - £11.99 -
DASSY Santos Women Hooded Sweatshirt Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£53.19Santos, the go-to hoodie for women with a full-length zipper from our Logix collection. An all-around sweater for layering over a base layer. Ideal for varying temperatures. The zip-up safety pocket...£53.19 -
DASSY Santos Women Hooded Sweatshirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£53.19Santos, the go-to hoodie for women with a full-length zipper from our Logix collection. An all-around sweater for layering over a base layer. Ideal for varying temperatures. The zip-up safety pocket...£53.19 -
DASSY Veracruz Women Polo shirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£26.73The Veracruz polo shirt for women is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt...£26.73 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Royal Blue/Navy
DASSY
£52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£52.44 -
DeWalt Chisel Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£5.26DEWALT DPG110 Chisel™ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...£5.26 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcerâ„¢ Fire Mirror Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£3.18DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...£3.18 -
DeWalt DPG72 Coated Grip Glove
DeWalt
£3.15The DEWALT DPG72 EU Flexible Durable Grip Glove is a 13-gauge nylon shell glove that features a double-dipped Flexible Durable Grip coating to improve grip and abrasion resistance. It also features a...£3.15 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Motor Cargo Pants - Black/Phantom
Diadora Utility
Now: £85.82Was: £107.28Stretchy mixed-material cargo trousers. Contoured waistband with stretch details on the sides for increased comfort. Concealed button. Two spacious cargo pockets with zip and velcro. Contrasting red...Now: £85.82Was: £107.28 -
Diadora Run Net Airbox Low-Cut Safety Trainers - Blue/Grey
Diadora Utility
£106.18Low-cut S1PS safety shoes in cowhide suede and polyester fabric. Ergonomic TPU heel support. 200J aluminium toe cap. Anti-puncture K-SOLE insert. Width 11. Net Breathing System by Geox technology on...£106.18 -
Diadora Smart Softbox Mid S3L Safety Shoes - Black
Diadora Utility
£81.81These Diadora Smart Softbox Mid S3L shoes were designed with SR ESD. They are mid cut S3L safety shoes made with water-repellent microfibre with SOFTBOX cushioning technology and are Metal Free...£81.81 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
£33.93 - £42.41ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...£33.93 - £42.41 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Navy
Elka
£54.40 - £68.01Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...£54.40 - £68.01 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92