Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel General Purpose MicroFoam Nitrile Glove Pack 12
Pyramex Safety
Now: £31.65Was: £42.1915 gauge nylon and spandex liner (silicone free). Tear and abrasion resistant. Foam nitrile absorbs oil to increase grip. Additional foam coating acts like a sponge to help increase gripping power...Now: £31.65Was: £42.19 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL610C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Glove w/ Touchscreen
Pyramex Safety
Now: £17.88Was: £23.85The Pyramex GL610C Cut and Impact Resistant Nitrile Dipped Gloves come with a handy touchscreen function so you can still access and use any screens including phones during your workday. They have...Now: £17.88Was: £23.85 -
On Sale
Pyramex HIGHLANDER Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.39Was: £8.53Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £6.39Was: £8.53 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.51Was: £2.02Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...Now: £1.51Was: £2.02 -
On Sale
Pyramex Integra Safety Glasses Welding
Pyramex Safety
£4.64 - £5.16Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN /CSA Z94.3-07; *AS/NzS 1337 Brow guardprotects against dust and particles from entering above the frame Lenses are coated...£4.64 - £5.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex MAYAN Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.43Was: £4.58Crafted of high grade nylon and polycarbonate materials Sleek in-line ratchet adjustable temples provide perfect fit Fashionable, soft rubber straight back temples– no length adjustment ...Now: £3.43Was: £4.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.93Was: £3.91Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: £2.93Was: £3.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq Cut 5 PU Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.76Was: £6.3413 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating: 4 Circular...Now: £4.76Was: £6.34 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Amber Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.38Was: £7.17Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses with Amber lenses are a great for environments where you need Anti Fog safety eye wear. Product Features: 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection...Now: £5.38Was: £7.17 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.24Was: £6.989.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £5.24Was: £6.98 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Grey H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.77Was: £9.039.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £6.77Was: £9.03 -
On Sale
Pyramex Proximity Safety Glasses Indoor/ Outdoor
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.91Was: £10.549.5 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Flame resistant foam padding in a lightweight spectacle – 26.3gm. Slim co-injected temples for snug, secure fit. Scratch resistant...Now: £7.91Was: £10.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.13Was: £5.50Pyramex Rendezvous Safety Glasses with Blue Mirror are adjustable and lenses are easy to replace over time, if needed. The rubber nosepiece rotates to accommodate a variety of head shapes and sizes...Now: £4.13Was: £5.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Capstone Clear AF Lens Goggles
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.48Was: £11.31Dual purpose goggle adaptable to many different applications Removable vent caps allow the user to remove when more ventilation is required or leave in place for unsurpassed chemical splash...Now: £8.48Was: £11.31 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £12.45Was: £16.59Pyramex Safety Isotope Black Frame Grey H2MAX Lens, have a dielectric Interchangeable temples and neoprene strap. Product Features: Temples adjust to three different lengths. Wrap-around lens...Now: £12.45Was: £16.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Inside/ Outside
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.96Was: £2.61Lightweight spectacle - 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric, metal-free structure with nylon temples. Wraparound lens provides excellent side protection. Scratch...Now: £1.96Was: £2.61