Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- First Aid
- Matting and Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sioen Pulco Bonded Softshell Jacket - Blue
Sioen
£58.22Exterior Straight collar Zip closure with chin protection 1 inset chest pocket with zip closure 2 inset pockets with zip closure£58.22 -
SIP Protection Chainsaw gloves, Green
SIP Protection
£43.89Hydrophobic gloves assembled with para-aramid stitching that provide chainsaw protection on top of both hands and wrists in accordance with EN 381-7 design A. Leather reinforcement on top of the...£43.89 -
SIP Protection Forest W-AIR trousers, Anthracite/Hi-Vis orange
SIP Protection
£279.56The Forest W-AIR trousers, developed for foresters, unite the key features of the W-AIR styles in the Innovation range being a large ventilation area, a perfect fit thanks to an especially redesigned...£279.56 -
SIP Protection Keiu HV HV rain jacket Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
£197.52The Japanese have no less than 50 words to describe rain. Our Keiu HV rain jacket was named after the first welcome rain after a long period of drought. While wearing our new Keiu jacket you will...£197.52 -
SIP Protection Timber 2.0 Protection boots, Black/Orange
SIP Protection
£186.77No special 3D memory foam cushioning insole, no fancy colors, no fancy leather choice... Yes indeed, sometimes the word ''basic'' just means ''appropriate enough for the job ahead''. The new Timber...£186.77 -
Spill Response Kits- 15L Maintenance Spill Kit Clip Top Bag
TSL Approved
£20.51Features & Benefits:Small and compact clip top bag, easy to carrySuitable for vehicle cabins, small spaces, corridors or small roomsClear bag with bold spill kit lettering for quick identificationA...£20.51 -
Steel Crafts Europa Stainless Steel Convex Mirror - Indoor Version
Steel Crafts Europa
£121.93 - £138.74Suitable for Indoor usage, internal parking lot, supermarkets, surveillance purposes, etc. Stainless steel perfectly polished, virtually unbreakable Black PVC protective ring Back stainless steel...£121.93 - £138.74 -
UN1950 Aerosols - Labels (100 x 100mm Roll of 250)
Spectrum Industrial
£26.85This 100mm x 100mm Aerosols label is manufactured from laminated polypropylene providing a durable, strong, tear resistant and long lasting label. Weatherproof and UV resistant, suitable for interior...£26.85 -
On Sale
V12 Agile Lightweight Safety Trainer with Composite Toecap - Black
V12
Now: £57.05Was: £63.39A stylish and super lightweight trainer combining the latest thinking in safety and sports technology. Key features include a protective midsole, a safety toecap resistant to 200J and a rubber sole...Now: £57.05Was: £63.39 -
On Sale
V12 Bison IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Black
V12
Now: £86.59Was: £96.22Constructed from a polished full grain leather upper, the new and improved Bison has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets,...Now: £86.59Was: £96.22 -
On Sale
V12 Invincible IGS S3 Waterproof Safety Boot - Black
V12
Now: £158.39Was: £175.98A waterproof and breathable safety boot constructed from water resistant black leather hide, featuring a scuff resistant toe and heel for durability. A patented metatarsal protection system including...Now: £158.39Was: £175.98 -
On Sale
V12 Puma IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Honey
V12
Now: £89.67Was: £99.63Constructed from a luxurious honey Nubuck upper, the new and improved Puma has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets, the...Now: £89.67Was: £99.63 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
£25.35High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...£25.35 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
£11.19Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£11.19 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
£14.62 - £16.81Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest£14.62 - £16.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53