Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
£34.40 - £43.00Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£34.40 - £43.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£114.52 - £143.14Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£114.52 - £143.14 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
£65.30 - £81.63Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£65.30 - £81.63 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£89.44 - £111.80Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£89.44 - £111.80 -
JCB Workwear Trade Softshell Jacket Black
JCB
£37.54• Shell fabric 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex softshell with poly fleece underneath 320gm• Poly fleece lining• Zipped side pockets• Adjustable velcro cuffs• Adjustable hem with drawcord• JCB Branding£37.54 -
JCB Workwear Winter Set
JCB
£12.58JCB Winter Hat, Work Gloves and Snood Set: Packaged in a branded JCB retail tubeJCB Knitted Beanie Hat for men are built to protect, warm and insulate.• High wind resistance and insulation - ideal...£12.58 -
Mascot Crossover Java T-Shirt - Dark Navy
Mascot
£15.09 - £17.92Introducing the Mascot Java T-Shirt Hard-Wearing Cotton 00782-250, Crossover - a premium addition to your wardrobe that combines durability with classic comfort. Crafted from high-quality combed...£15.09 - £17.92 -
Mascot Crossover Java T-Shirt - White
Mascot
£13.19 - £16.03Introducing the Mascot Java T-Shirt Hard-Wearing Cotton 00782-250, Crossover - a premium addition to your wardrobe that combines durability with classic comfort. Crafted from high-quality combed...£13.19 - £16.03 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...£76.58 - £114.04 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£76.58 - £114.04The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable.; Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety...£76.58 - £114.04 -
Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Dark Anthracite/black
Mascot
£66.17 - £86.03Introducing the Mascot Mannheim Work Trousers Kneepad-Pockets 12679-442, Unique, designed for durability and comfort. These two-toned trousers are crafted from a light fabric that ensures ease of...£66.17 - £86.03 -
Portwest Flame Resistant Anti-Static Hi-Vis Fleece Yellow
Portwest
£98.56This inherently flame resistant two-tone fleece offers exceptional warmth and comfort. The high quality anti-pill finish maintains the look of the garment for longer. Clever features include contrast...£98.56 -
Portwest Helmet Winter Liner
Portwest
£13.17This insulating liner is suitable to be worn with most helmets. Four Hook & Loop straps attach the liner to helmets for a secure fit. Can be worn with a chin strap. Features: Lined for added warmth...£13.17 -
Portwest Neck Tube
Portwest
£4.36This classic fleece neck tube is great value and is essential winter kit. The soft fleece fabric has high warmth to weight ratio. The neck tube fits snugly, providing optimum warmth and comfort to...£4.36