Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Yellow
Velilla
£14.38 - £16.53Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£14.38 - £16.53 -
BeeSwift Flex Workwear Padded Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
£52.69The Flex padded jacket offers a comfortable and insulated fit that is also really lightweight. With a front leftbreast zipped pocket you get the luxury of additional pocket space with the added bonus...£52.69 -
DASSY Brandon (710024) Orange High visibility UV polo shirt
DASSY
£37.63 - £40.13This hivis polo shirt combines the comfort of cotton with the moisture wicking properties of polyester. Due to the antibacterial treatment disagreeable odours are neutralised, while the UV sun...£37.63 - £40.13 -
DASSY Gravity Women (300473) Softshell Jacket Black
DASSY
£80.33The DASSY® GRAVITY WOMEN shows excellent craft'woman'ship! This softshell jacket combines a waterproof, windproof and breathable fabric with mechanical stretch. This ensures that the nice and...£80.33 -
DASSY Gravity Women (300473) Softshell Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
£80.33The DASSY® GRAVITY WOMEN shows excellent craft'woman'ship! This softshell jacket combines a waterproof, windproof and breathable fabric with mechanical stretch. This ensures that the nice and...£80.33 -
DASSY Kalama Women Softshell jacket Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£86.16The Kalama softshell jacket for women from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable...£86.16 -
DASSY Kalama Women Softshell Jacket Midnight Blue/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£86.16The Kalama softshell jacket for women from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable...£86.16 -
DASSY KALUGA High Visibility Fleece Yellow
DASSY
£47.21The DASSY Kaluga High Visibility Fleece comes with reflective strips to ensure that you are seen during darker times of the day. This Fleece will keep you warm and comfortable whilst you are on the...£47.21 -
DASSY LEON Polo-Shirt Navy
DASSY
£17.98Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt. This short sleeve Polo Shirt work shirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product Features: short...£17.98 -
DASSY LEON Polo-Shirt White
DASSY
£17.98Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt. This short sleeve Polo Shirt work shirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product Features: short...£17.98 -
DASSY Matrix (201070) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
£84.74  Slim fit work trousers in 4-way Super Flex stretch offer you complete flexibility, stylish looks and the convenience of bottom-loading knee pockets, as well as extra practical solutions in the...£84.74 -
DASSY ORBITAL Polo Shirt, Medium, Black/Grey
DASSY
£21.40The trendy colours, contrast stitching and longer back make the DASSY® Orbital a modern version of the classic polo-shirt. Moreover, it is ideal for personalisation: put extra stress on your company...£21.40 -
DASSY TAVIRA Red Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£67.35Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£67.35 -
On Sale
Elka Leggings One Size Waterproof - Olive
Elka
Now: £16.09Was: £17.88Fish oil and cold resistantNow: £16.09Was: £17.88 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92