Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Veracruz Women Polo shirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£26.73The Veracruz polo shirt for women is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt...£26.73 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Royal Blue/Navy
DASSY
£52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£52.44 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Motor Cargo Pants - Black/Phantom
Diadora Utility
Now: £85.82Was: £107.28Stretchy mixed-material cargo trousers. Contoured waistband with stretch details on the sides for increased comfort. Concealed button. Two spacious cargo pockets with zip and velcro. Contrasting red...Now: £85.82Was: £107.28 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
£33.93 - £42.41ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...£33.93 - £42.41 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket with Hidden & Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Navy
Elka
£54.40 - £68.01Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...£54.40 - £68.01 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
£23.62 - £29.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.62 - £29.53 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - White
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: £31.46Was: £34.96Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: £31.46Was: £34.96 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Orange/Black
Elka
£98.04 - £122.55Taped seams​ Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket ​2 pockets with...£98.04 - £122.55 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£48.66 - £60.82Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.66 - £60.82 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Green/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
Fristads Green Craftsman Trousers 241 GS25
Fristads
£76.02Green craftsman trousers 241 GS25 Fully equipped craftsman trousers made of recycled polyester and cotton. The durable material in combination with mechanical stretch gives a comfortable freedom of...£76.02 -
Fristads Heavy Long Sleeve T-Shirt 7071 GTM
Fristads
£30.35Green heavy long sleeve T-shirt 7071 GTM Heavy long-sleeved T-shirt made of recycled polyester and cotton. Durable and comfortable T-shirt which is approved for industrial laundry and comes in a...£30.35 -
Fristads High Vis Stretch Trousers Class 1 2705 PLU
Fristads
£98.86High vis stretch trousers class 1 2705 PLU High visibility trousers with highly elastic stretch panels for superior comfort and large freedom of movement. Main material of durable dirt, oil and...£98.86