Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY MADIDI Polo Shirt Green
DASSY
£38.21Madidi is a modern zippered polo shirt with a concealed anti-theft pocket on the chest. The displaced seams help avoid friction and make it more comfortable to wear. This polo shirt is made of a...£38.21 -
DASSY Matrix (201070) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Black
DASSY
£84.74Slim fit work trousers in 4-way Super Flex stretch offer you complete flexibility, stylish looks and the convenience of bottom-loading knee pockets, as well as extra practical solutions in the form...£84.74 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Black Work Jacket
DASSY
£37.46The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...£37.46 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Navy Work Jacket
DASSY
£37.46The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...£37.46 -
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - Black
DASSY
£11.46 - £11.99This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...£11.46 - £11.99 -
Dassy OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - Navy
DASSY
£11.99This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...£11.99 -
DASSY Santos Hooded Sweatshirt Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£53.19Santos, the go-to hoodie with a full-length zipper from our Logix collection. An all-around sweater for layering over a base layer. Ideal for varying temperatures. The zip-up safety pocket is...£53.19 -
DASSY TAVIRA Grey Softshell Jacket
DASSY
£67.35Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...£67.35 -
DASSY Veracruz Women Polo shirt Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£26.73The Veracruz polo shirt for women is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt...£26.73 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Front Zip Sweatshirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £58.55Was: £73.19DUCATI CORSE-branded sweatshirt with brushed interior. Front zip with contrasting puller and heat-taped chest zip with detailing. Ergonomic cut, regular fit. ÂNow: £58.55Was: £73.19 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £33.51Was: £41.88Long-sleeved round-neck T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding.  Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £33.51Was: £41.88 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
£37.33 - £46.66Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps​ Water column main fabric£37.33 - £46.66 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
£70.84 - £88.55Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£70.84 - £88.55 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£33.97 - £42.47Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...£33.97 - £42.47 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£48.07 - £60.08Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£48.07 - £60.08 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs​ Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09