Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
£36.19 - £45.23Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£36.19 - £45.23 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
£67.13 - £83.92Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£67.13 - £83.92 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: £38.27Was: £42.52Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: £38.27Was: £42.52 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£61.43 - £125.41 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
Now: £108.47Was: £120.52Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabricNow: £108.47Was: £120.52 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
£75.65 - £94.56Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£75.65 - £94.56 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Black
Elka
£65.30 - £81.63Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£65.30 - £81.63 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Green/Black
Elka
£96.04 - £120.05Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...£96.04 - £120.05 -
Fristads Acode Sweatshirt 1734 SWB
Fristads
£0.00Acode sweatshirt 1734 SWB Classic crew neck sweatshirt with brushed inside. PFAS free. PFAS free Technical Round neck / Rib-knit neck, cuffs and hem / Brushed inside / OEKO-TEX® certified...£0.00 -
Fristads Base Layer Half Zip Top 742 PC
Fristads
£64.61Base layer half zip top 742 PC Base layer top with extended back in moisture-wicking material with high insulation. Combine with long johns 127359. PFAS free. PFAS free Technical 3-function jersey -...£64.61 -
Fristads Base Layer Top 787 OF
Fristads
£37.01Base layer top 787 OF Base layer top in durable quick drying material with moisture-wicking control. Combine with long johns 127354. PFAS free. PFAS free Technical Moisture-wicking / Highly...£37.01 -
Fristads Craftsman Cotton Painters Trousers, White
Fristads
£76.98Comfortable craftsman trousers with all needed functions in hard-wearing 100% cotton material with high absorption of paint, making them perfect for painters. PFAS free. PFAS free Comfortable...£76.98 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Shorts 2567 STP
Fristads
£115.99Craftsman stretch shorts 2567 STP Craftsman shorts in 4-way stretch for ultimate comfort and freedom of movement. Workwear shorts made of durable stretch materials with extra comfortable waist and...£115.99 -
Fristads Craftsman Trousers 2595 STFP
Fristads
£83.64Craftsman trousers 2595 STFP Craftsman trousers with contemporary design for workers within the service, industry or building sectors. Made of a lightweight and durable material with mechanical...£83.64