Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Black/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£55.69Manilla shorts are the perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts always stay in place with the adjustable elasticated...£55.69 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Navy
Elka
£29.41 - £36.77Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.41 - £36.77 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Black
DASSY
£28.89The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£28.89 -
On Sale
Mascot Kassel Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Dark Navy
Mascot
£60.86 - £78.37Durable triple stitched seams on leg and crotch extend product life Low waist with form-cut waistband ensures comfort and freedom of movement Adjustable CORDURA® fabric holster pockets with an extra...£60.86 - £78.37 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
£75.63 - £98.33Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£75.63 - £98.33 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Navy
DASSY
£28.89The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...£28.89 -
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Midnight Blue/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
£55.69Hello Manilla. The go-to work shorts in our DASSY® Logix collection. The perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts...£55.69 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Red T-shirt
DASSY
£19.48 - £20.40These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£19.48 - £20.40 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£21.92 - £27.41Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.92 - £27.41 -
JCB D-M6 Trade Steel Blue T-Shirt
JCB
£11.79• 100% Cotton jersey 180gsm• Gel printed logo on left chest• Double needle stitching• Woven label on left seam• JCB Branding£11.79 -
PORTWEST C476 High Vis Executive Vest Yellow/Navy
Portwest
£8.73This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£8.73 -
DASSY KIEL Two-Tone Multinorm Work Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
£76.42The DASSY Kiel work jacket adds that extra layer of protection from the elements when you are in the workplace. A comfortable work jacket with multiple pockets and made using 2 needle stitching...£76.42 -
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Royal Blue
DASSY
£29.22DASSY Liverpool work trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£29.22 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
£52.44Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£52.44 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
£21.92 - £27.41Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.92 - £27.41 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Brown/Grey
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11