Safety Workwear
- Childrens Workwear
- Medical Workwear
- Trousers
- Jackets and Body Warmers
- Painters Workwear
- Hi-Vis Clothing
- Hoodies abd Sweatshirts
- Lab Coats
- Ladies Workwear
- Overalls
- Shorts
- Waterproof Clothing
- Polo Shirts and T-Shirts
- Fleeces
- Flame Retardant and Arc Flash
- Base Layer
- Accessories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY LIVERPOOL WOMEN Work Trousers Grey
DASSY
£28.51 - £29.22DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...£28.51 - £29.22 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Navy
DASSY
£50.45These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...£50.45 -
DASSY Spencer Multinorm Hi Vis Overall w/ knee pockets Yellow/Grey
DASSY
£192.72The DASSY SPENCER Multinorm high-visibility workwear provides adaptable and multifunctional protection, adhering to the six essential standards for high-visibility apparel, flame retardant...£192.72 -
DASSY Ulsan Brace overall with stretch and knee pockets Black/Fluo yellow
DASSY
£94.90The Ulsan brace overall is full of assets. Thanks to Smart Flex you can work flexibly. Contains extra stretch material at the back and waist for even more freedom of movement. Allows you to perform...£94.90 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
£48.87 - £61.09Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.87 - £61.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
£61.43 - £125.41Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric£61.43 - £125.41 -
JCB Workwear Trade Fleece Jacket Full Zip Steel Blue
JCB
£48.26The full zip fleece is heavyweight and durable.The elbow is reinforced with Cordura patches to make the garment longer lasting in the work environment.A contrast rip stop chest pocket, and side...£48.26 -
Mascot Light Weight Flexible Kneepads - Black/Grey
Mascot
£28.33Soft, shock-absorbing foam protects knees effectively. Ergonomic, asymmetrical design that adapts to the shape of the knee. Knee protection designed specifically for the left and right knee...£28.33 -
SIP Protection T-Flex Chainsaw trousers + additional calf protection, Red/Black
SIP Protection
£176.64If you need chainsaw trousers with calf protection, here’s the T-Flex, the full calf wrap version of our much appreciated ReFlex trousers, which, by the way, are FPA Profi approved. The ventilation...£176.64 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Black
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
£51.11The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...£51.11 -
DASSY INDY Hooded Sweatshirt Grey/Black
DASSY
£42.70The ideal partner on the job. The solid DASSY INDY sweatshirt will be your new favourite, without a doubt. Wear him wherever, whenever and give your work outfit that rugged good look. Product...£42.70 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Orange/Navy
DASSY
£43.46The DASSY Omaha High Vis Trousers will ensure that you are seen during darker days and everyday. These sturdy trousers come with multiple pockets to make your life easier. *We recommend sizing up...£43.46 -
DASSY Toronto Flame retardant overall w/ knee pockets Black
DASSY
£106.47The DASSY Toronto Overalls are Flame retardant to keep you safe whilst welding and in other situations where you could be exposed to open flame. The Overalls have flexible knee pockets and many other...£106.47 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.69 - £33.37 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
£26.69 - £33.37Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£26.69 - £33.37